Team ESC Bio Racer

Event Category Name
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4 Sprints Ken M Lee
45 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined bruce/Ronald carter/Brigham
94 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Long
2 OBRA Time Trial Tandem/Recumbent bruce/Ronald carter/Brigham
10 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Steve Long
23 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Jonathan Nelson
43 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Steve Long
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Steve Long
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Steve Long
55 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Steve Long
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Steve Long
29 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Steve Long
1 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
7 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Steve Long
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 bruce carter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Ronald Brigham
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 bruce carter
46 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Steve Long
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined bruce carter
47 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Ronald Brigham
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Steve Long
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Jonathan Nelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Jonathan Nelson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Steve Long
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Ronald Brigham
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
28 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Ronald Brigham
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 40+4 Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
63 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steve Long
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Long
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Long
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Steve Long
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 bruce carter
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 bruce carter
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Ronald Brigham
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Steve Long
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 bruce carter
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Steve Long
43 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Ronald Brigham
50 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Ronald Brigham
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Steve Swanson
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 bruce carter
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ronald Brigham
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined bruce carter
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
9 Jack Frost TT Men 3 bruce carter
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Long
76 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Ronald Brigham
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson