Team ESC Bio Racer

Event Category Name
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Ronald Brigham
41 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined bruce carter
49 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Steve Long
43 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 bruce carter
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 60-64 Steve Long
6 OBRA TT Men Category 3 bruce carter
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Long
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Ronald Brigham
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Ronald Brigham
21 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
29 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Steve Long
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Ronald Brigham
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Steve Long
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jonathan Nelson
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jonathan Nelson
24 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Jonathan Nelson
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Mark Helzer
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men bruce carter
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Jonathan Nelson
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men John Brown
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Steve Long
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Ronald Brigham
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Ian Hoogendam
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Ken Lee
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Kaleb Kraft
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
27 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jonathan Nelson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Lee
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Steve Long
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Jonathan Nelson
19 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Jonathan Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Steve Long
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jonathan Nelson
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Steve Long