Tempo/KWC

Event Category Name
14 Cross Crusade Women A nissy Cobb
27 Cross Crusade Women A nissy Cobb
16 Cross Crusade Women A nissy Cobb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Zachary Hammond
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Zachary Hammond
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Zachary Hammond
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Luno Valdi
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Susanna Nelson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Luno Valdi
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Susanna Nelson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Erin Popovich
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter kirk whiteman
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Susanna Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Erin Popovich
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Susannah Nelson
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Erin Popovich
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print nissy Cobb
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Zachary Hammond
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kate Grossweiler
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Susanna Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Zachary Hammond
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Erin Popovich
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Susanna Nelson
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Men Keirin John Kim
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Erin Popovich
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin Erin Popovich
8 Longview Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 nissy Cobb
1 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Women A Road nissy Cobb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Zachary Hammond
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Zachary Hammond
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints kirk whiteman
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints nissy Cobb
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints nissy Cobb
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m nissy Cobb
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Erin Popovich
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Susannah Nelson
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Zachary Hammond
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Susannah Nelson
2 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A John Kim
1 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Women nissy Cobb
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Women Erin Popovich
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints John Kim
5 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Women Susannah Nelson
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Susannah Nelson
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Erin Popovich
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints nissy Cobb
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin John Kim
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Erin Popovich
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin nissy Cobb
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women Susannah Nelson
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men John Kim
1 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women nissy Cobb
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women Erin Popvich
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Zachary Hammond
8 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 nissy Cobb
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint Zachary Hammond
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 Zachary Hammond
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Zachary Hammond
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Susanna Nelson
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter kirk whiteman
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Zachary Hammond
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Luno Valdi
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin Susanna Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Susanna Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Zachary Hammond
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3 nissy Cobb
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women nissy Cobb
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Women nissy Cobb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Zachary Hammond
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A kirk whiteman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Susanna Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Zachary Hammond
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2/3 Women nissy Cobb
19 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Timothy Lang
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 3 Susanna Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 Zachary Hammond
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Timothy Lang
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Timothy Lang
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Timothy Lang
127 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Timothy Lang
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Timothy Lang
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Timothy Lang
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Timothy Lang
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Timothy Lang
DNF Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Zachary Hammond
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Timothy Lang