DNR Cycling

Event Category Name
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ john nicholas
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ross Bryan
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Erik Denninghoff
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Nate McKeown
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Leah Medure
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leah Medure
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Dante Solano
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Nate McKeown
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Erik Denninghoff
105 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ john nicholas
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Erik Denninghoff
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed john nicholas
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dante Solano
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ john nicholas
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Denninghoff
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ john nicholas
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dante Solano
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ross Bryan
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Denninghoff
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Leah Medure
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Erik Denninghoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Leah Medure
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Erik Denninghoff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed john nicholas
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Erik Denninghoff
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Leah Medure
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ john nicholas
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ john nicholas
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed john nicholas
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Erik Denninghoff
81 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Leah Medure
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Erik Denninghoff
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Nate McKeown
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kevin Morikawa
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Leah Medure
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ john nicholas
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Edward Kim
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed john nicholas
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ross Bryan
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Leah Medure
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Edward Kim
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
15 Battle At Barlow Category C Dante Solano
13 Battle At Barlow Category B Erik Denninghoff
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
25 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
24 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ john nicholas
14 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
45 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
28 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Edward Kim
9 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Jeffrey Volk
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed john nicholas
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ john nicholas
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Erik Denninghoff
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dante Solano
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Dante Solano
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leah Medure
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
16 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
2 Hood River Double Cross Category C Erik Denninghoff
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
16 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ john nicholas
20 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Edward Kim
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leah Medure
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Erik Denninghoff
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ john nicholas
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Dante Solano
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Leah Medure
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ john nicholas
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed john nicholas
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Erik Denninghoff
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ john nicholas
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed john nicholas
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Leah Medure
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ Lloyd Connelly
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
115 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined john nicholas
4 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
84 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Denninghoff
38 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
29 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined john nicholas
67 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined john nicholas
8 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
11 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
92 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
53 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined john nicholas
51 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
11 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men Erik Denninghoff
12 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Lloyd Connelly
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Lloyd Connelly
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ john nicholas
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Lloyd Connelly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Erik Denninghoff
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Lloyd Connelly
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Erik Denninghoff
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Lloyd Connelly
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Leah Medure
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Leah Medure
5 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Erik Denninghoff
8 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Lloyd Connelly
18 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 Quinn Jackson
27 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Erik Denninghoff
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 john nicholas
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Lloyd Connelly
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Medure
33 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4 40+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
121 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leah Medure
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Leah Medure
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Mark Biedrzycki
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined john nicholas
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 john nicholas
58 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Erik Denninghoff
59 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Quinn Jackson
60 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) john nicholas
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Erik Denninghoff
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Leah Medure
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
15 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
15 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
18 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
57 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Lloyd Connelly