Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team

Event Category Name
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
3 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
3 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
4 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Billy Truelove
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Perry Lund
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Perry Lund
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Billy Truelove
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Perry Lund
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Perry Lund
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Perry Lund
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
8 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Perry Lund
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Perry Lund
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Perry Lund
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Perry Lund
5 Corn Cross Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
1 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Perry Lund
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Perry Lund
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Perry Lund
3 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Perry Lund
7 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Men Perry Lund
1 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Perry Lund
4 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Men Perry Lund
11 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard
3 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
18 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
25 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff & Kate Lange
2 Twilight Time Trial Tandem Jeff & Kate Lange
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 40-44 Billy Truelove
9 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
5 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Billy Truelove
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Tandem Kate/Jeff Lange
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard
17 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Dwan Shepard
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dwan Shepard
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Billy Truelove