BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Terry Campbell
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Sean Stroup
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Bill Klingler
30 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Jericho Winter
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Stephanie Stauber
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Julie Deal
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Jericho Winter
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Stephanie Stauber
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Julie Deal
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Terry Campbell
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Sean Stroup
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Bill Klingler
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Stephanie Stauber
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Shawna Whitton
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Jericho Winter
29 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Karl Winston
14 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Terry Campbell
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Bill Klingler
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Stephanie Stauber
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Christine Golightly
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Shawna Whitton
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Julie Deal
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Jericho Winter
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Nick Wagner
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Karl Winston
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Bill Klingler
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Stephanie Stauber
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Shawna Whitton
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Julie Deal
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Jericho Winter
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Samuel Jackson
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Bill Klingler
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Kyle Heddy
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Morphis
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Nick Wagner
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Shawna Whitton
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Julie Deal
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Jericho Winter
73 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Karl Winston
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Klingler
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Andrew Morphis
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Shawna Whitton
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Jericho Winter
33 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
23 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Christine Golightly
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Shawna Whitton
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Julie Deal
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Jericho Winter
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeremiah West
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Nick Wagner
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Karl Winston
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Heddy
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bill Klingler
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Paul Vanderford
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kyle Heddy
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Nick Wagner
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Abram Hernandez
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Klingler
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Shawna Whitton
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Christine Golightly
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Deal
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jericho Winter
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Deal
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jericho Winter
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Nick Wagner
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Morphis
113 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Paul Vanderford
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Klingler
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Alissa Lesperance
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Julie Deal
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Nick Wagner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Deal
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Karl Winston
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Terry Campbell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Sean Stroup
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Nick Wagner
159 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
138 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Kyle Heddy
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bill Klingler
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
103 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Jeremiah West
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Andrew Morphis
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Nick Wagner
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Shawna Whitton
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Christine Golightly
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Julie Deal
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Nick Wagner
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C kyle stephens
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Terry Campbell
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Klingler
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Deal
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Jericho Winter
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
141 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
114 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Kyle Heddy
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bill Klingler
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Andrew Morphis
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Nick Wagner
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Christine Golightly
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Nick Wagner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Terry Campbell
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kyle Heddy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Klingler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Deal
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Karl Winston
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andrew Morphis
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Nick Wagner
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Shawna Whitton
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Kyle Heddy
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women C Shawna Whitton
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Nick Wagner
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Terry Campbell
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Sean Stroup
33 Battle at Barlow Category B Andrew Morphis
26 Battle at Barlow Category B Nick Wagner
12 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
19 Battle at Barlow Women C Shawna Whitton
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
17 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men kyle stephens
95 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Sean Stroup
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Klingler
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Shawna Whitton
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Sean Stroup
13 Double Cross Beginner Women Shawna Whitton
4 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women Shawna Whitton
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
33 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Sean Stroup
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Alissa Lesperance
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Shawna Whitton
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Bill Klingler
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Samuel Jackson
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Andrew Morphis
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Shawna Whitton
48 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Bill Klingler
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Flanagan
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Jericho Winter
53 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Campbell
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Bill Klingler
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Nick Wagner
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
16 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Flanagan
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Klingler
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nick Wagner
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ kyle stephens
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jericho Winter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Klingler
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jericho Winter
64 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ kyle stephens
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
8 Tigard Crit Category 5 Men Sean Stroup
7 Tigard Crit Category 5 Men Nick Wagner
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
59 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Karl Winston
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Campbell
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nick Wagner
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
71 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Karl Winston
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Karl Winston
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Campbell
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sean Stroup
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Jericho Winter
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Beth Flanagan
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Abram Hernandez
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jericho Winter
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ kyle stephens
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sean Stroup
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ kyle stephens
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Keir
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Campbell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sean Stroup
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sean Stroup
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Eric Gushurst
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Beth Flanagan
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-34 Bill Klingler
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-34 Abram Hernandez
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-34 Nick Wagner
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Abram Hernandez
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2 19-34 Beth Flanagan
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 19-34 Abram Hernandez
31 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Bill Klingler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Kim Matheson
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Beth Flanagan
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 35-44 Men Sean Stroup
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 3 19-34 Men Abram Hernandez
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 19-34 Men Bill Klingler