BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Terry Campbell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 1/2 40+ Devin Bailly
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kyle Stephens
15 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Keith McIntire
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Terry Campbell
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Shawna Whitton
5 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Allison Quick
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Caroline Livett
1 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Mollie Futterman
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Kyle Stephens
17 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Abram Hernandez
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Hanley
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 9 Sydney Little
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Sydney Little
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 5 Sheena Harris
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 5 Alexandra Cohen
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 4 Shawna Whitton
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 4 Kate Drennan
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 3 Mari Little
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Carl Aldrich
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Keith McIntire
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Mari Little
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Kate Drennan
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Terry Campbell
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Caroline Livett
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Mollie Futterman
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Kyle Stephens
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Shawna Whitton
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Doug Merritt
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Keith McIntire
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Bill Klingler
17 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Terry Campbell
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Doug Merritt
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Shawna Whitton
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ashley Lance
5 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Allison Quick
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tonya Oyala
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Caroline Livett
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Mollie Futterman
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Abram Hernandez
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Kyle Stephens
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Andrew Slater
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
6 Corn Cross 1 Women 4 Shawna Whitton
19 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Andrew Slater
14 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Carl Aldrich
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Keith McIntire
8 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Doug Merritt
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Shawna Whitton
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Kate Drennan
29 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Carl Aldrich
14 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Keith McIntire
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Doug Merritt
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Allison Quick
11 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Devin Bailly
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 5 Alexandra Cohen
2 GPCM: DDCX Women 4 Kate Drennan
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 3 Mari Little
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Carl Aldrich
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Keith McIntire
1 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Doug Merritt
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 9 Sydney Little
9 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Sydney Little
5 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Mari Little
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Doug Merritt
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Slater
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Stroup
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Quick
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men Carl Aldrich
59 High Cascades 100 Open Men Doug Merritt
52 High Cascades 100 Open Men Keith McIntire
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith McIntire
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Doug Merritt
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Keith McIntire
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith McIntire
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Doug Merritt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Carl Aldrich
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Doug Merritt
5 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Keith McIntire
3 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Doug Merritt
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Doug Merritt