BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men Carl Aldrich
59 High Cascades 100 Open Men Doug Merritt
52 High Cascades 100 Open Men Keith McIntire
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith McIntire
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Doug Merritt
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Keith McIntire
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith McIntire
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Doug Merritt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Beth Flanagan
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Abram Hernandez
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Doug Merritt
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Shawna Whitton
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Keith McIntire
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Doug Merritt
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Carl Aldrich
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Keith McIntire
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Carl Aldrich
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Doug Merritt
5 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Keith McIntire
3 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Doug Merritt
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Doug Merritt