Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Category Name
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Brook Gardner
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Brook Gardner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Erik Voldengen
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
90 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
9 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Erik Voldengen
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Brad Ross
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Joss Moore
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Erik Voldengen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kurt Robinson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Brook Gardner
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Brook Gardner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Erik Voldengen
2 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Brook Gardner
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
62 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
5 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 40-44 Erik Voldengen
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
80 OUCH: Combined Combined Kurt Robinson
5 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Richard Lorenz
69 OUCH: Combined Combined Joss Moore
54 OUCH: Combined Combined Christopher Tuttle
5 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Christopher Tuttle
8 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Kurt Robinson
7 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Joss Moore
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
15 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Christopher Tuttle
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Adnan Kadir
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joss Moore
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Kurt Robinson
8 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Brad Ross
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Richard Lorenz