Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers

Event Category Name
37 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ eric power
61 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men John LIVINGSTON
22 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Hickey
57 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men John LIVINGSTON
38 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Matt Hickey
14 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Aimee Furber
75 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Sperring
27 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Ryan Sperring
30 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ eric power
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
28 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
48 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Sperring
57 Cross Crusade Category B Daniel Brewster
66 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Landauer
57 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Sperring
18 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ eric power
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Ben Hoover
28 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Megan Power
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
1 Cross at the College B Race Ryan Sperring
26 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
83 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Sperring
17 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
8 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Sami Fournier
17 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hickey
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Matt Hickey
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Aimee Furber
27 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ben Hoover
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Aimee Furber
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Matt Hickey
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Matt Hickey
32 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Daniel Brewster
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Aimee Furber
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Sarah Yellich
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Aimee Furber
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Matt Hickey
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Sarah Yellich
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Daniel Brewster
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Matt Hickey
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Forrest Hubler
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
28 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Matt Hickey
5 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
7 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 men 19-39 Forrest Hubler
10 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Ramirez
6 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
6 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 men 19-39 Rob Landauer
17 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Rob Landauer
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Ramirez
12 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
12 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Rob Landauer
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Sara Yellich
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 35+ Sara Yellich
2 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Rob Landauer
2 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Rob Landauer
3 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Rob Landauer
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ sara Yellick