Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Matt Hickey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Aimee Furber
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Aimee Furber
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Hickey
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Aimee Furber
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Hickey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Rob Landauer
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Brewster
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Loren Gard
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeff Merwin
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Aimee Furber
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Hickey
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Eric Power
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Aimee Furber
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Megan Power
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Eric Power
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Loren Gard
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alex Rocco
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Hickey
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Matt Hickey
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Aimee Furber
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Aimee Furber
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin
28 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Jeff Merwin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Amber Clark
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Eric Power
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Amber Clark
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Power
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Matt Hickey
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Alex Rocco
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Merwin
66 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B Jeff Merwin
2 Redmond Golf Cross Women B Aimee Furber
3 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Matt Hickey
5 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Steve Langenderfer
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Lucas Freeman
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Merwin
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Aimee Furber
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Amber Clark
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Alex Rocco
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Lucas Freeman
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Matt Hickey
8 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Seth Graham
4 Future Cross Clydesdale Men John LIVINGSTON
2 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Eric Power
8 Future Cross Category C Men Lucas Freeman
19 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Amber Clark
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Clark Amber
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Megan Power
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Power Eric
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Brewster Daniel
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Langenderfer Steve
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Graham Seth
8 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210 lb+ John LIVINGSTON
11 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Power
24 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen
59 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Cat 1 19-39 Men Rob Landauer
34 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen
52 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Cat 1 19-39 Men Rob Landauer
37 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen
51 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Cat 1 19-39 Men Rob Landauer
19 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Down
14 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Matt Christensen
16 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen
14 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Matt Christensen
7 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Sami Fournier
17 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Amber Clark
26 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Alex Rocco
30 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Daniel Brewster
10 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Power
18 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Samuel Stumbo
10 Central Oregon STXC B Race Samuel Stumbo
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Matt Hickey
12 Central Oregon STXC B Race John LIVINGSTON
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Ramirez
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Aimee Furber
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200lbs.+ John LIVINGSTON
17 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Alex Rocco
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Daniel Brewster
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Daniel Baumann
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Matt Christensen
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Power
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Amber Clark
19 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Rob Landauer
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Sara Yellich
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Alex Rocco
11 Central Oregon STXC B Race John LIVINGSTON
15 Central Oregon STXC A Race Seth Graham
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Eric Power
25 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Alex Rocco
17 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Aimee Furber
15 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35+ Women Sara Yellich
18 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Kat Langenderfer
5 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 45+ Sami Fournier
7 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men John LIVINGSTON
9 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Eric Power
14 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Samuel Stumbo
40 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Jeff Merwin
20 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Matt Hickey
28 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Seth Graham
14 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Rob Landauer