Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers

Event Category Name
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Hickey
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Hickey
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan Sperring
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Megan Power
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Eric Power
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Amber Clark
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Eric Power
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Matt Hickey
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Eric Power
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Eric Power
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matthew Hickey
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Amber Clark
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Power
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Megan Power
8 Future Cross Men A Matt Hickey
2 Future Cross Men 50+ Eric Power
3 Future Cross Clydesdales John LIVINGSTON
9 Future Cross Men B Steve Langenderfer
6 Future Cross Women 35+ Megan Power
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Steve Langenderfer
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdales John LIVINGSTON
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Eric Power
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women 35+ Amber Clark
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matthew Hickey
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Megan Power
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Power
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Amber Clark
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Megan Power
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matthew Hickey
DNF High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Loren Gard
15 High Cascades 100 Open Women Aimee Furber
75 High Cascades 100 Open Men Steve Langenderfer
74 High Cascades 100 Open Men Matt Hickey
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Single Speed Women Erin Reis
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Katie Edwards
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 kat langenderfer
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 40-49 Sami Fournier
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Tory Sox
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Steve Langenderfer
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Jon Hansen
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Amber Clark
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ John Livingston
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Aimee Furber
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Hickey
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 katrina Langenderfer
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 Kyle Kotwica
31 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Steve Langenderfer
11 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Hickey
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Steve Langenderfer
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Loren Gard
80 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) katrina Langenderfer
81 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Steve Langenderfer
61 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Kyle Kotwica