Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit John OBrien
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Anthony Broadman
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Anthony Broadman
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
2 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Sargent
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Anthony Broadman
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
4 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men Matthew Slater
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Anthony Broadman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
6 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Anthony Broadman
10 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Matthew Slater
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Andrew Sargent
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Anthony Broadman
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
90 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
78 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
136 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
87 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rob Angelo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Rob Angelo
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Andrew Sargent
130 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined John OBrien
85 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined John OBrien
13 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
5 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
15 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Rob Angelo
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 2K John Obrian
20 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Butler
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
19 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Karsten Hagen
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Rob Angelo
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
6 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Rob Angelo
6 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Rob Angelo
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Matthew Slater
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Rob Angelo
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Anthony Broadman
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Sargent
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
17 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Karsten Hagen
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Rob Angelo
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
81 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Renee Skjersaa
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Renee Skjersaa
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
16 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K John Obrian
58 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
28 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men John Browning
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Anthony Broadman
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Girard
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Michael Girard
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 John OBrien
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A Anthony Broadman
14 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
70 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined John OBrien
35 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined John OBrien
8 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Aaron Leritz
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Michael Girard
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
12 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Sargent
11 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Michael Girard
5 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Rob Angelo
8 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Anthony Broadman
21 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined John OBrien
6 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 45-49 Karsten Hagen
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Aaron Leritz
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Sargent
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brad Sigurdson
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Aaron Leritz
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Michael Girard
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John OBrien
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
13 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John OBrien
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John OBrien