Hapi-Go!

Event Category Name
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A Sharon Hart
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A Susannah Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A Brian Hart Jr.
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed Brian Hart Sr.
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B Nathanael Hart
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B Susannah Hart
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B Sharon Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B 35+ Chad Butler
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Women C Candida Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men C 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 Nathanael Hart
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 Hannah Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 Brian Hart Jr.
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women Susannah Hart
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Women B Hannah Hart
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 Linus Clark
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle Susannah Hart
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
14 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
12 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Brian Hart Sr.
15 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Hannah Hart
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Brian Hart Sr.
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle Nathanael Hart
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Brian Hart Jr.
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women Sharon Hart
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women Hannah Hart
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Chad Butler
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Sr.
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Women Jamie Butler
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Chad Butler
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women B Hannah Hart
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A Sharon Hart
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A Susannah Hart
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 Sharon Hart
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 15-16 Susannah Hart
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle Sharon Hart
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 Nathanael Hart
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Michael Clark
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Women Candida Hart
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Susannah Hart
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Sharon Hart
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Nathanael Hart
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Brandon Ortiz
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
19 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
55 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Hart Sr.
14 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Andrew Kaylor
19 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Hannah Hart
18 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Brian Hart Sr.
17 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Quasar Bennett
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Sharon Hart
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Susannah Hart
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Logan Trammell
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Susannah Hart
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Women B Hannah Hart
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Linus Clark
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 Sharon Hart
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Singlespeed Logan Trammell
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 Nathanael Hart
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Clydesdale Andrew Kaylor
15 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Chad Butler
16 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Brian Hart Sr.
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C Hannah Hart
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C Brian Hart Jr.
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Chad Butler
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women B Hannah Hart
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Beginner Women Candida Hart
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Beginner Women Jamie Butler
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men A Logan Trammell
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 Susannah Hart
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B Sharon Hart
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 Susannah Hart
5 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Logan Trammell
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
10 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chad Butler
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B Susannah Hart
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 Sharon Hart
6 Psycho Cross Series Women A Susannah Hart
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A Sharon Hart
1 Psycho Cross Series Women B Hannah Hart
3 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Candida Hart
6 Psycho Cross Series Men A Logan Trammell
24 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Brian Hart Sr.
19 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Chad Butler
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Nathanael Hart
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16 Susannah Hart
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 17-18 Sharon Hart
10 Psycho Cross Series Men C Brian Hart Sr.
13 Psycho Cross Series Men C Hannah Hart
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C Brian Hart Jr.
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Andrew Kaylor
10 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chad Butler
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Nathanael Hart
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Chad Butler
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women Stacy Sellers
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women Candida Hart
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Sharon Hart
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Logan Trammell
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Logan Trammell
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Linus Clark
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Hannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Susannah Hart
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Quasar Bennett
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Linus Clark
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Sharon Hart
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Logan Trammell
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Hannah Hart
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Susannah Hart
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Hannah Hart
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Candida Hart
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sharon Hart
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Logan Trammell
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Susannah Hart
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Linus Clark
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Logan Trammell
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Susannah Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Susannah Hart
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Hannah Hart
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Susannah Hart
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Sharon Hart
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Susannah Hart
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Sharon Hart
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
4 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Stacy Sellers
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chad Butler
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chad Butler
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Linus Clark
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
33 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Susannah Hart
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Brian Hart Jr.
33 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Brian Hart Sr.
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Linus Clark
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Sharon Hart
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Candida Hart
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Hannah Hart
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Sharon Hart
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Logan Trammell
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Susannah Hart
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Linus Clark
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Sharon Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Logan Trammell
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Susannah Hart
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Hannah Hart
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Nathanael Hart
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Logan Trammell
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle Susannah Hart
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle Sharon Hart
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Brian Hart Jr.
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Susannah Hart
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Brian Hart Sr.
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Brandon Ortiz
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Sharon Hart
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Chad Butler
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Brian Hart Sr.
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Hannah Hart
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Susannah Hart
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Sharon Hart
21 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Hannah Hart
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Susannah Hart
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Nathanael Hart
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Denzel Lall
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
22 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Brandon Ortiz
21 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Brian Hart Sr.
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Hannah Hart
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brian Hart Jr.
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Susannah Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Logan Trammell
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Hart Sr.
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sharon Hart
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nathanael Hart
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Susannah Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Charles Donaldson II
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Logan Trammell
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sharon Hart
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Hart
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Denzel Lall
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Brandon Ortiz
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Susannah Hart
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nathanael Hart
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Hannah Hart
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sharon Hart
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brian Hart Sr.
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Susannah Hart
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Sharon Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Candida Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Logan Trammell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Sharon Hart
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Sharon Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Susannah Hart
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Candida Hart
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Susannah Hart
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Susannah Hart
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Nathanael Hart
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Logan Trammell
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Hannah Hart
89 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Linus Clark
29 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
20 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
23 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Linus Clark
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Sharon Hart
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Susannah Hart
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Sharon Hart
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Candida Hart
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Hannah Hart
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Logan Trammell
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Linus Clark
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
31 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Brian Hart Sr.
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Brian Hart Sr.
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Brian Hart Jr.
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Susannah Hart
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle Susannah Hart
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Susannah Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Susannah Hart
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category B Logan Trammell
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Hannah Hart
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Susannah Hart
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Sharon Hart
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Janessa Wilson
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Susannah Hart
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Nathanael Hart
37 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Charles Donaldson II
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Hart Sharon
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sharon Hart
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Susannah Hart
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Quasar Bennett
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Susannah Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Sharon Hart
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Nathanael Hart
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Hannah Hart
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
26 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Brian Hart Sr.
32 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Charles Donaldson II
22 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Janessa Wilson
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Nathanael Hart
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Susannah Hart
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Sharon Hart
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Janessa Wilson
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Women Candida Hart
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Sharon Hart
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Susannah Hart
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Hannah Hart
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Logan Trammell
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sharon Hart
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Candida Hart
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Logan Trammell
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chad Butler
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Nathanael Hart
27 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brandon Ortiz
13 Battle at Barlow Women B Susannah Hart
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Janessa Wilson
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sharon Hart
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Susannah Hart
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
1 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Susannah Hart
9 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Candida Hart
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Janessa Wilson
46 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Brandon Ortiz
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
42 Battle at Barlow Category C Brian Hart Sr.
18 Battle at Barlow Women B Hannah Hart
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Logan Trammell
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Hannah Hart
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Sharon Hart
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women Susannah Hart
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Women Candida Hart
15 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle Hart Susannah
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women Janessa Wilson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sharon Hart
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chad Butler
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Logan Trammell
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Tandem Charles/Quasar Donaldson II/Bennett
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susannah Hart
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 Susannah Hart
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Women Janessa Wilson
26 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 Sharon Hart
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 Brian Hart Jr.
19 Psycho Cross Series Men A Logan Trammell
28 Psycho Cross Series Men C Brian Hart Sr.
23 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chad Butler
6 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale Andrew Kaylor
7 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Nathanael Hart
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 Susannah Hart
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 Sharon Hart
20 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chad Butler
8 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Logan Trammell
11 Psycho Cross Series Women A Sharon Hart
5 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Candida Hart
6 Psycho Cross Series Women B Hannah Hart
16 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
9 Psycho Cross Series Women A Susannah Hart
12 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Stacy Sellers
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sharon Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susannah Hart
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Hart
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Hart Sr.
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Chad Butler
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Tandem Charles/Quasar Donaldson II/Bennett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Candida Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Tandem Charles/Quasar Donaldson II/Bennett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Candida Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Tandem Charles/Quasar Donaldson II/Bennett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Brian Hart Jr.
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Tandem Charles/Quasar Donaldson II/Bennett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Janessa Wilson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
14 Double Cross Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
23 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
20 Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
12 Double Cross Category C Brian Hart Sr.
5 Double Cross Women B Hannah Hart
2 Double Cross Women B Sharon Hart
21 Double Cross Category B Logan Trammell
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
2 Double Cross Junior Women Sharon Hart
3 Double Cross Junior Women Susannah Hart
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
24 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Susannah Hart
13 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Brian Hart Sr.
25 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Brian Hart Jr.
16 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
22 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Sharon Hart
11 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Hannah Hart
11 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Logan Trammell
28 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Logan Trammell
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Hannah Hart
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Susannah Hart
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Janessa Wilson
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Sharon Hart
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Sharon Hart
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Susannah Hart
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Brandon Ortiz
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Chad Butler
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Brian Hart Sr.
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Logan Trammell
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Quasar Bennett
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Charles Donaldson II
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Brian Hart Jr.
31 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Brian Hart Sr.
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
1 Mile Night Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
4 Mile Night Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Mile Night Men Chad Butler
6 Mile Night Women Sharon Hart
3 Mile Night Women Hannah Hart
3 Mile Night Men Logan Trammell
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
2 Mile Night Women Susannah Hart
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Chad Butler
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Chad Butler
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Chad Butler
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Chad Butler
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Chad Butler
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Chad Butler
24 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Brian Hart Sr.
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Chad Butler
10 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Candida Hart
49 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Brian Hart Jr.
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Hannah Hart
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sharon Hart
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Hannah Hart
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Candida Hart
12 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Brian Hart Sr.
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Sharon Hart
32 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
12 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Logan Trammell
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
9 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Chad Butler
82 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Logan Trammell
102 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Hannah Hart
108 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nathanael Hart
73 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brian Hart Jr.
93 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Susannah Hart
89 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Chad Butler
5 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women Hannah Hart
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Brian Hart Jr.
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Sharon Hart
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 Susannah Hart
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Chad Butler
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Sharon Hart
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Hannah Hart
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Susannah Hart
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Chad Butler
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Brian Hart Sr.
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Nathanael Hart
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Sharon Hart
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin Nathanael Hart
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch Brian Hart Jr.
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch Nathanael Hart
1 Mile Night Women Scratch Sharon Hart
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
4 Mile Night Women Keirin Hannah Hart
3 Mile Night Women Keirin Sharon Hart
2 Mile Night Women Scratch Susannah Hart
2 Mile Night Women Keirin Susannah Hart
4 Mile Night Women Scratch Hannah Hart
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin Brian Hart Jr.
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Chad Butler
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
DNF Salem STXC Category 2 Men Chad Butler
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 Susannah Hart
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Women 19+ Candida Hart
13 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women Sharon Hart
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 15-18 Brian Hart Jr.
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 15-18 Brian Hart Jr.
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Chad Butler
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Chad Butler
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
5 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
3 Mile Night Women Keirin Sharon Hart
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch Nathanael Hart
4 Mile Night Women Keirin Hannah Hart
4 Mile Night Women Scratch Hannah Hart
3 Mile Night Women Scratch Sharon Hart
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin Nathanael Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
81 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Donaldson II
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
54 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Chad Butler
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Quasar Bennett
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
50 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Susannah Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Denzel Lall
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Logan Trammell
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Chad Butler
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
39 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Quasar Bennett
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Hannah Hart
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Sharon Hart
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Chad Butler
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Men Brian Hart Sr.
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Donaldson II
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Quasar Bennett
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chad Butler
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
8 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Chad Butler
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Medina
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
65 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Donaldson II
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Quasar Bennett
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Quasar Bennett
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Denzel Lall
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
4 St. Honore Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Chad Butler
DNS OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Chad Butler
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Brandon Ortiz
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Brian Hart Sr.
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Sharon Hart
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brian Hart Jr.
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nathanael Hart
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nicholas Ortiz
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Hannah Hart
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Denzel Lall
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Quasar Bennett
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Quasar Bennett
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Janessa Wilson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 45+ Chad Butler
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Susannah Hart
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Nicholas Ortiz
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 19-34 Women Hannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men Brian Hart Jr.
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3/45+ Men Brian Hart Sr.
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3/45+ Men Chad Butler
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women Sharon Hart
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brandon Ortiz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Quasar Bennett
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chad Butler
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
83 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nicholas Ortiz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
86 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Donaldson II
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Susannah Hart
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Junior Men 6-Hour Milo Steimle
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Junior Men 6-Hour Joseph Tweiten
7 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Doug Ross
7 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Brian Hart Sr.
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Brandon Ortiz
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Brian Hart Jr.
10 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Chad Butler
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Charles Donaldson II
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Nathanael Hart
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Hannah Hart
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Misha Casella-Blackburn
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Sharon Hart
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chad Butler
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Hart Sr.
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
66 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Quasar Bennett
69 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Hendricks
88 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Donaldson II
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Chad Butler
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 Sharon Hart
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women 45+ Candida Hart
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 Sharon Hart
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Women Hannah Hart
1 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Women Sharon Hart
9 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Nathanael Hart
8 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Brandon Ortiz
4 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Brian Hart Sr.
2 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Return on the Jedi Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 Sharon Hart
2 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women Susannah Hart
2 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
16 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Quasar Bennett
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Susannah Hart
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Chad Butler
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Charles Donaldson II
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Brian Hart Sr.
17 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Quasar Bennett
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Brandon Ortiz
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Susannah Hart
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 45-54 Chad Butler
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 15-18 Susannah Hart
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 19-34 Hannah Hart
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3/45+ Brian Hart Sr.
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Chad Butler
4 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Chad Butler
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Men Chad Butler
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Chad Butler
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Chad Butler
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Men Eddie Merckx Chad Butler
60 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Butler
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 40+ Men Chad Butler
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Chad Butler
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Chad Butler
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 40+ Men Chad Butler
121 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Quasar Bennett
66 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chad Butler
119 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Charles Donaldson II
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Quasar Bennett
20 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Charles Donaldson II
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Chad Butler
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+/Category 4/5 Men Chad Butler
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 Nathanael Hart
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 19-34 Ryan Hendricks
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Chad Butler
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Brian Hart Sr.
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 10-18 Susannah Hart
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Sharon Hart
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Nathanael Hart
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Susannah Hart
10 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Chad Butler
8 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Brian Hart Sr.
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Janessa Wilson
11 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-34 Hannah Hart
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chad Butler
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hannah Hart
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nathanael Hart
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Hart Jr.
231 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susannah Hart
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sharon Hart
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Hart Sr.
14 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Hannah Hart
31 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Brian Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Chad Butler
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Susannah Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Sharon Hart
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Sharon Hart
4 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Susannah Hart
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Brian Hart Jr.
43 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Brian Hart Sr.
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Chad Butler