Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports

Event Category Name
66 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Rob Angelo
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Tim Jones
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Tim Jones
43 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Rob Angelo
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Poole
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Poole
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Doug Laplaca
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Brent Poole
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Erik Bergstrom
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Mike Brown
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Rob Angelo
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Tim Jones
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brent Poole
4 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
6 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Tim Jones
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Mike Brown
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Tim Jones
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
1 Future Cross Singlespeed Brent Poole
11 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Mike Brown
7 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Erik Bergstrom
2 Future Cross Men Cat A Tim Jones
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Tim Jones
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Jones Tim
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Tj Paskewich
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Rob Angelo
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Doug Laplaca
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Doug Laplaca
25 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
31 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Doug Laplaca
32 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
26 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Rob Angelo
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
17 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Doug Laplaca
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Tj Paskewich
19 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Rob Angelo
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Doug Laplaca
5 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Tj Paskewich
18 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Doug Laplaca
35 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
53 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
11 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
4 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Doug Laplaca
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
11 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
9 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Ness
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brent Poole
1 OBRA TT Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
2 OBRA TT Tandem TJ/Tim Paskewich/Jones
43 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Doug Laplaca
44 OBRA TT: Combined Combined TJ/Tim Paskewich/Jones
9 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Marcus Biancucci
16 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Tim Jones
4 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
12 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Jones
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Erik Bergstrom
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
84 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
50 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
51 High Cascades 100 Open Men Marcus Biancucci
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
69 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
4 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Erik Bergstrom
99 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Erik Bergstrom
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Erik Bergstrom
95 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Doug Laplaca
72 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
15 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
24 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Chris Winans
34 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Rob Angelo
45 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brent Poole
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
18 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Rob Angelo
14 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Ryan Ness
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Doug Laplaca
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Chris Winans
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
40 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Tim Jones
28 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Laplaca
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Ryan Ness
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Doug Laplaca
8 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Rob Angelo
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Chris Winans
3 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Doug Laplaca
2 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Ryan Ness
3 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Doug Laplaca
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
88 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Laplaca
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Jason Cemanski
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Jason Cemanski
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Jones
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
2 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Brent Poole
8 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Ryan Ness
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Angelo
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Chris Winans
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
9 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brent Poole
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Poole
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 35-34 Tim Jones
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 CAT 1 35-44 MEN Marcus Biancucci
6 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brent Poole
3 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
17 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Brown
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Ryan Ness
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Ryan Ness
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rob Angelo
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Chris Winans
1 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
2 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rob Angelo
26 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Jones
6 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Chris Winans
10 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Chris Winans
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Erik Bergstrom
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Mike Brown
13 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Doug Laplaca
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tim Jones
3 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Tj Paskewich
12 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Rob Angelo
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Jones
6 Central Oregon STXC A Race Tim Jones
14 Central Oregon STXC A Race Brent Poole
4 Central Oregon STXC A Race Tim Jones
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tj Paskewich
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mike Brown
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Angelo
9 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Tim Jones
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Rob Angelo
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Tj Paskewich
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Chris Winans
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Doug Laplaca
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tj Paskewich