Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports

Event Category Name
24 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Marcus Biancucci
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 John Craft
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Craft
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 John Craft
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Brandon Groza
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Erik Bergstrom
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Rob Angelo
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bergstrom
2 High Desert Omnium Men 3 John Craft
3 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Rob Angelo
11 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Brandon Groza
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Dana Paskewich
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Rob Angelo
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 John Craft
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Brandon Groza
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Dana Paskewich
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Tj Paskewich
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
22 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
29 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 John Craft
21 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Seth Taylor
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Mickey Mcdonald
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Mickey Mcdonald
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Tj Paskewich
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Marcus Biancucci
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Rob Angelo
20 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Marcus Biancucci
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Marcus Bianucci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Marcus Biancucci
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
8 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Rob Angelo