Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Pierce
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B jon burrill
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Przemek Antczak
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Jake Klonsky
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Women C Cameo Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Sr Women C Cameo Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series MASTERS A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Women Cat A/B Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men B/C Zachary Perrin
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Matt Kline
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series MASTERS A/B 35+ Matt Kline
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Michael Smelser
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Przemek Antczak
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Women A/B Clara Honsinger
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX JR Women C 14 & under Julietta Longiotti
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Cordino Longiotti
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Women A/B Clara Honsinger
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Michael Smelser
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Przemek Antczak
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Matt Kline
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX JR Women C 14 & under Julietta Longiotti
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat B/C Przemek Antczak
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Matt Kline
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Michael Smelser
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A/B Clara Honsinger
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Matt Kline
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Tom Keller
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Scott Pierce
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Michael Smelser
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Clara Honsinger
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men C 14 & under ANNA KELLER
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Womenen C Cameo Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A/B Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat B/C Przemek Antczak
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Joe Chaves
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B jon burrill
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Scott Pierce
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tom Keller
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B jon burrill
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B jon burrill
1 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Tom Keller
9 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Michael Smelser
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men jon burrill
1 KFCX #1 Category B - Women Clara Honsinger
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 + Scott Pierce
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce
8 Future Cross Men A 35+ Matt Kline
5 Future Cross Men B jon burrill
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Matt Kline
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B jon burrill
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 WOMEN 19-39 Clara Honsinger
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Przemek Antczak
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Joe Chaves
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB CAT 2 MEN 19-39 Przemek Antczak
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB CAT 1/PRO MEN 40-59 Brian Bowles
7 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jonathan Pierce
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 2 Junior Women Clara Honsinger
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joe Chaves
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Scott Pierce
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Juniors Alex Shepherd
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Juniors Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Juniors Julietta Longiotti
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race jon burrill
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Alex Shepherd
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANNA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Julietta Longiotti
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined ANNA KELLER
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 jon burrill
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 jon burrill
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined jon burrill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 jon burrill
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Kline
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 jon burrill
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 jon burrill
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 jon burrill
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ Matt Kline
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ Joe Chaves
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 jon burrill
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined jon burrill
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Matt Kline
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
1 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Juniors Peyton Logue
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race John Miller
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race jon burrill
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
3 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 jon burrill
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Matt Kline
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Joe Chaves
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Kline
21 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 jon burrill
7 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Joe Chaves
3 Test of Endurance Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
16 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Matt Kline
2 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Cat 1 18 & Under Peyton Logue
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open Joe Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Cat 2 18 & Under Maddie Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Cat 3 18 & Under Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Cat 3 18 & Under Julietta Longiotti
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Cat 1 Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Juniors Peyton Logue
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race John Miller
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race jon burrill
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
7 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
3 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men Junior Peyton Logue
13 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
DNF Pickett's Charge XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 jon burrill
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JUNIOR RACE Julietta Longiotti
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JUNIOR RACE ANAMARIA KELLER
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JUNIOR RACE Peyton Logue
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway WOMEN'S RACE Clara Honsinger
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway WOMEN'S RACE Sharon Keller
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway WOMEN'S RACE Maddie Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 2 Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
14 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Cat 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Brian Bowles
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC SINGLE SPEED MEN Tom Keller
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 40+ Bryan Ross
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Juniors Peyton Logue
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Juniors Julietta Longiotti
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Bryan Ross
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race John Miller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race jon burrill
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Juniors ANAMARIA KELLER
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
2 Spring Thaw DH HARDTAIL (OPEN) Tom Keller
1 Spring Thaw DH HARDTAIL (OPEN) Michael Smelser
7 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 30-39 Cordino Longiotti
7 Spring Thaw DH CAT 2 MEN 19-29 Przemek Antczak
13 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
9 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak
1 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Brian Bowles
8 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
20 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Cliff McCann
1 Spring Thaw XC CAT 3 JR MEN 13-14 Peyton Logue
4 Spring Thaw XC Single Speed Doug Striley
3 Spring Thaw XC Single Speed Tom Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Joe Chaves
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Jason Peters
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Doug Striley
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Bryan Ross
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A jon burrill
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Tom Keller
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A John Miller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Juniors Peyton Logue
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CATEGORY B WOMEN Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CATEGORY B WOMEN Maddie Chaves
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CATEGORY B WOMEN Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller
38 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined John Miller
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 10-12 Junior Women Ana Keller
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Men 35+ Bryan Ross
17 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Joe Chaves
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
25 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Cliff McCann
5 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men jon burrill
20 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
8 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
11 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
DNF Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
37 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials Women Cat 4 KIA PARISH-HAIM
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women Cat 4 Maddie Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women Cat 4 Clara Honsinger
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Jason Peters
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
32 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
27 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men Cat 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
18 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women 4 Clara Honsinger
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
40 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Tom Keller
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Jason Peters
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Maddie Chaves
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined jon burrill
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Tom Keller
48 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
49 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham
50 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Kia Parrish Ham
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Clara Honsinger
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Britney Wimberly
20 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
65 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
66 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Cat 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
51 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team jon burrill
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men Joe Chaves
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
33 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Jonathan Pierce
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Clydesdales 200+ Bryan Ross
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
13 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Clydesdales Bryan Ross
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce
26 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Men John Miller
14 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Men Brian Bowles
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 50-54 Jonathan Pierce
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 40-44 John Miller
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 40-44 Brian Bowles
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Cat 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Scott Pierce