Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Zachary Kovalcik
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Zachary Kovalcik
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Erin Goodall
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brent Emoff
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
11 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Goodall
5 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Brent Emoff
2 Fazio Farms Women A Erin Goodall
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints Al Urbanski
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin Al Urbanski
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Senior Women Amy Shepard
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Women Amy Shepard
3 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Zachary Kovalcik
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Al Urbanski
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
1 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Pursuit Erin Goodall
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Amy Shepard
1 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Pursuit Amy Shepard
2 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Sprints Amy Shepard
1 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Pursuit Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Al Urbanski
2 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Sprints Erin Goodall
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Erin Glover
4 Junior and Team State Championships Women Team Sprints Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Erin Goodall
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Zachary Kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Zachary Kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Brent Emoff
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Zachary Kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprint Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprint Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprint Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Zachary Kovalcik
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Zachary Kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Erin Goodall
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit jeff marain
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Erin Goodall
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
14 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
4 St. Honore Criterium Women 3 Erin Goodall
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 3 Amy Shepard
7 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Erin Glover
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Adrian Richardson
8 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Al Urbanski
1 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Zachary Kovalcik
12 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
8 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Glover
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brent Emoff
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprints Erin Goodall
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Al Urbanski
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprints Erin Glover
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Al Urbanski
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Erin Goodall
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Erin Glover
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Brent Emoff
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Emoff
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Erin Goodall
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Amy Shepard
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brent Emoff
2 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day Erin Glover
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Emoff
1 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day Al Urbanski
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A Erin Glover
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A Al Urbanski
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Al Urbanski
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Erin Goodall
6 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Erin Goodall
9 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Al Urbanski
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Amy Shepard
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Amy Shepard
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Al Urbanski
4 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Erin Glover
4 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Al Urbanski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
25 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
3 One Day Fun Day! Category 1/2 Erin Glover
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Amy Shepard
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Erin Goodall
1 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Erin Glover
3 One Day Fun Day! Women Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Brent Emoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Erin Goodall
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Brent Emoff
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brent Emoff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
1 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Al Urbanski
14 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Erin Glover
8 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Erin Goodall
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Erin Glover
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Erin Goodall
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Zachary Kovalcik
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Al Urbanski
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Zachary Kovalcik
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Brent Emoff
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Brent Emoff
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Al Urbanski
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Al Urbanski
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
46 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Al Urbanski
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Glover
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Erin Glover
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Brent Emoff
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Erin Glover
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brent Emoff
2 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Erin Goodall
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
3 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Jodie Bolt
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jodie Bolt
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 Brent Emoff
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Emoff
26 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard