Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Category Name
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brandon whalen
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Jesse Keyes
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Justin Tutor
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jesse Keyes
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Robert Grunau
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brandon whalen
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed David Burke
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Robert Grunau
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Justin Tutor
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Burke
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Lori Brault
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brandon whalen
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jesse Keyes
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joseph Ferron
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jesse Keyes
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Burke
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed David Burke
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Lori Brault
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Burke
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Joseph Ferron
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Lori Brault
136 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jesse Keyes
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Justin Tutor
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed David Burke
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Nathan Gibson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Grunau
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Lori Brault
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Justin Tutor
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed David Burke
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Lori Brault
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Robert Grunau
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Joseph Ferron
36 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Jesse Keyes
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Robert Grunau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Burke
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Grunau
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Burke
194 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jesse Keyes
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joseph Ferron
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Justin Tutor
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Burke
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Grunau
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joseph Ferron
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Burke
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Joseph Ferron
12 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Grunau
DQ Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lori Brault
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Burke
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joseph Ferron
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Robert Grunau
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Joseph Ferron
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Grunau
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Joseph Ferron
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed David Burke
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed David Burke
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Joseph Ferron
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lori Brault
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Joseph Ferron
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed David Burke
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Burke
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed David Burke
23 Double Cross Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
10 Double Cross Singlespeed David Burke
20 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
42 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Justin Drawbert
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Burke
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Nathan Gibson
28 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Nathan Gibson
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Chinburg
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Justin Tutor
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Joseph Ferron
73 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ben Chinburg
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Robert Grunau
27 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Joseph Ferron
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Justin Tutor
32 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Robert Grunau
92 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Robert Grunau
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Timothy Lang
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
70 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
90 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Justin Tutor
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Ben Chinburg
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Timothy Lang
34 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Robert Grunau
28 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Joseph Ferron
24 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Justin Tutor
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Nathan Gibson
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Chinburg
18 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ben Chinburg
24 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Joseph Ferron
25 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Justin Tutor
34 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Robert Grunau
1 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Nathan Gibson
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Nathan Gibson
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Justin Tutor
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Robert Grunau
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Joseph Ferron
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Ben Chinburg
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Timothy Lang
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
66 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Justin Tutor
74 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert Grunau
95 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
62 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ben Chinburg
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
3 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Timothy Lang
3 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
DQ Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
1 OBRA TT Master Women 45-49 Lisa George
140 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Jennifer Collins
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
7 OUCH: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
5 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Timothy Lang
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 David Burke
1 Franz Criterium Men 3 Nathan Gibson
6 Franz Criterium Senior Women Lori Brault
8 Franz Criterium Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
99 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
5 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Justin Tutor
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
DNF Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Jordan Slone
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
5 Tigard Crit Senior Women Lori Brault
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Timothy Lang
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
81 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Timothy Lang
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Timothy Lang
68 High Cascades 100 Open Men David Burke
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
70 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
43 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Timothy Lang
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
25 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Ben Chinburg
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
39 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Cat 3 Men Nathan Gibson
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Cat 1/2 Men Timothy Lang
10 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 David Burke
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Joseph Ferron
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Robert Grunan
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Bennett Shane
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Monday PIR Open Women Lori Brault
1 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
9 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bennett Shane
7 Monday PIR Open Women Lori Brault
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
109 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Robert Grunau
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Bennett Shane
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Jordan Slone
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Grunau
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Jordan Slone
28 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Men Jordan Slone
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Jordan Slone
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Brandon whalen
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Joseph Ferron
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Justin Tutor
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Burke
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lori Brault
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Grunau
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Jordan Slone
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Justin Tutor
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bennett Shane
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Bennett Shane
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Timothy Lang
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3/4 Women Lori Brault
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Timothy Lang
311 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Lori Brault
213 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Lori Brault
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Timothy Lang
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Timothy Lang
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Timothy Lang
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Lori Brault
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Timothy Lang
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Justin Tutor
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Bennett Shane
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Nathan Gibson
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Grunau
80 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Chris Santos
6 Monday PIR Open Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Drawbert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
14 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 40+ Women Lisa George
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Timothy Lang
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Nathan Gibson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bennett Shane
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Timothy Lang
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Grunau
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Burke
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 40+ Lisa George
63 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
17 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 David Burke
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Bennett Shane
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Robert Grunau
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Nathan Gibson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Bennett Shane
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Burke
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Nathan Gibson
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Bennett Shane
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
76 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
4 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Nathan Gibson
64 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Lisa George
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Lisa George
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 rebecca rose
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Joseph Ferron
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Bennett Shane
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Robert Grunau
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Nathan Gibson
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Lisa George
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Grunau
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nathan Gibson
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Wm 40-49 Lisa George
79 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa George
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
12 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Bennett Shane
15 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Nathan Gibson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
94 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 40+ Lisa George
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Nathan Gibson
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Timothy Lang
36 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Robert Grunau
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Bennett Shane
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Robert Grunau
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Timothy Lang
15 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Lisa George
10 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Men 4 Robert Grunau
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 3 Hot Spot Timothy Lang
4 Banana Belt Men 3 Timothy Lang
DNF Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Timothy Lang
8 Banana Belt Men 3 Timothy Lang
18 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Timothy Lang
11 Banana Belt Men 3 Timothy Lang
18 Banana Belt Men 3 Joseph Ferron
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
6 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Lisa George
4 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Timothy Lang
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 Robert Grunau
5 Cherry Pie Men 3 Timothy Lang