Team Beer

Event Category Name
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Jade Koide
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Vaughn Aldredge
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Jeffrey Johnson
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Barnaby Casey
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed John Howe
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed John Howe
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Barnaby Casey
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Jade Koide
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Taylor Shekell
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Richard Hall
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Taylor Shekell
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeffrey Johnson
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Howe
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Vaughn Aldredge
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jade Koide
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jade Koide
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Howe
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Richard Hall
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jade Koide
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
97 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Jeffrey Johnson
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Jade Koide
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed John Howe
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Taylor Shekell
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jade Koide
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed John Howe
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed John Howe
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jeffrey Johnson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jade Koide
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jade Koide
13 Battle at Barlow Women A Jade Koide
43 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jeffrey Johnson
40 Battle at Barlow Category C Vaughn Aldredge
9 Double Cross Women A Jade Koide
30 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Vaughn Aldredge
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jade Koide
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
33 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
45 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jade Koide
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Jade Koide
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Taylor Shekell
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men John Howe
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Jade Koide
17 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Taylor Shekell
47 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Vaughn Aldredge