PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 Liam Harrison
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
9 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Halen Harrison
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Madeline Stover
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Madeline Stover
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Una Mcfadin
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men Halen Harrison
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 Max Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benicio Thorne
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Una Mcfadin
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Una Mcfadin
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Calum Pierce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Max Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Madeline Stover
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Madeline Stover
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Una Mcfadin
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18 Madeline Stover
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Una Mcfadin
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Una Mcfadin
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
15 Monday Night PIR Novice Spencer Davies
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Madeline Stover
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Una Mcfadin
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Madeline Stover
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Una Mcfadin
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
2 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Junior Men (U18) Brennan Jarrell
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Junior Men (U18) Jake Johansen
1 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women Madeline Stover
5 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men Calum Pierce
4 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men Zachary Smith
3 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Max Smith
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Brennan Jarrell
7 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex Amparo
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Amparo
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Smith
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex Amparo
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith