PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
28 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
27 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
21 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Kylie Cherry
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Kylie Cherry
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 Kylie Cherry
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
14 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
13 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
11 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Kylie Cherry
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
33 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
32 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
26 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
24 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
17 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
13 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
10 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Una McFadim
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Una McFadim
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Madeline Stover
27 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Liam Harrison
21 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Calum Pierce
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Halen Harrison
16 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Benicio Thorne
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Jake Johansen
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Collin Turner
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
7 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
16 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Halen Harrison
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
11 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 5 Madeline Stover
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
11 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
18 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
17 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
12 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 Carter Hagedorn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Collin Turner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Calum Pierce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Alex Amparo
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
37 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Collin Turner
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Collin Turner
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junuie Women 10-12 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junuie Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Newlands
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Collin Turner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Benicio Thorne
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Alex Amparo
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
3 Cross on the Mountain Men 2/3 Jacob Smith
2 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 5 Madeline Stover
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Peter Newlands
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
48 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
39 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
31 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
29 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
27 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
18 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Collin Turner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Calum Pierce
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Alex Amparo
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Collin Turner
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Jarell brennan
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
21 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Jarell brennan
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
15 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men Collin Turner
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
24 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
16 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
15 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men Collin Turner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Peter Newlands
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 5 Men Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 Benicio Thorne
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Cole Hagedorn
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Amparo Alex
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Calum Pierce
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
48 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
41 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Calum Pierce
39 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
35 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
24 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Peter Newlands
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jake Johansen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Brennan Jarrell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Benicio Thorne
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Smith
35 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Collin Turner
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Alex Amparo
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Smith
4 Corn Cross 1 Women 5 Madeline Stover
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
8 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
20 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
18 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
10 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
9 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
8 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
5 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
40 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
36 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
26 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
25 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
24 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
20 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
18 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
17 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
33 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Peter Newlands
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Liam Harrison
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
26 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Max Smith
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
14 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
11 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Brennan Jarrell
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
4 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
28 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
2 Fast Twitch Friday Men Team Sprint Peter Newlands
4 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Keirin Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Women Scratch kayden mckee
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Women Points kayden mckee
3 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men Peter Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Junior Men Collin Turner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Peter Newlands
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Jacob Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior kayden mckee
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Peter Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Peter Newlands
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jacob Smith
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Jacob Smith
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Points Race Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Sprints Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Pursuit Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Benjamin Wicker
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Omnium Madeline Stover
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Halen Harrison
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Zachary Smith
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Collin Turner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Jacob Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jake Johansen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men Collin Turner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Collin Turner
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Group B Collin Turner
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Collin Turner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Liam Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 Jake Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Peter Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jacob Smith
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Spencer Davies
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Collin Turner
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 Madeline Stover
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
5 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Liam Harrison
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Jake Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Zachary Smith
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Collin Turner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Jacob Smith
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jacob Smith
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Peter Newlands
4 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Jacob Smith
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
18 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Michael Zoormajian
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Wicker
18 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Michael Zoormajian
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women kayden mckee
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Collin Turner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Jacob Smith
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Madeline Stover
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
19 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Jacob Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zach Smith
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jake Johansen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spencer Davies
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Women Madeline Stover
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Men Liam Harrison
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Men Jake Johansen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jake Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
8 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Peter Newlands
7 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men Jacob Smith
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Spencer Davis
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Benjamin Wicker
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jake Johansen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spencer Davis
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Kaydea McKee
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spencer Davies
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Smith
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women Madeline Stover
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Zachary Smith
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Halen Harrison
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Collin Turner
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Jacob Smith