Human Powered

Event Category Name
19 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Brian Cannon
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Hannah Tyler
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Laura Grieser
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Anna Ryan
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Christopher Burge
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Zach Horn
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Thomas Joyce
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Brett Cassidy
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle Clayton Peirce
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Tyler Bullen
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Max Holfert
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Ryan Barnes
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Brett Cassidy
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Max Holfert
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Max Holfert
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Clayton Peirce
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Andrew Branaum
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Zach Horn
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Hannah Tyler
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Anna Ryan
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brett Cassidy
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Christopher Burge
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Hannah Tyler
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Anna Ryan
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Zach Horn
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Taylor Saul
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brett Cassidy
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Max Holfert
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Clayton Peirce
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Taylor Saul
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Anna Ryan
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Zach Horn
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Max Holfert
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Thomas Joyce
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Clayton Peirce
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Tyler
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Anna Ryan
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Zach Horn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Chad White
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Nate Appy
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Max Holfert
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Thomas Joyce
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Clayton Peirce
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Hannah Tyler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Hannah Tyler
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Brent Sherry
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Brett Cassidy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men Ryan Barnes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Tyler
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ryan Barnes
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Taylor Saul
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Brett Cassidy
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Hannah Tyler
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Max Holfert
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle Clayton Peirce
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christopher Burge
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Tyler
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Hannah Tyler
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Brett Cassidy
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Brent Sherry
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hannah Tyler
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Max Holfert
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Cam Ferroni
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Chad White
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Seth Terpstra
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Nace
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Hannah Tyler
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Anna Ryan
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brett Cassidy
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Clayton Peirce
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Max Holfert
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Hannah Tyler
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
27 Battle at Barlow Category C Brett Cassidy
2 Redmond Golf Cross Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Women Anna Ryan
23 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Brett Cassidy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Branaum
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Brent Sherry
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Hannah Tyler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Clayton Peirce
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Brian Cannon
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Cannon
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Brian Cannon
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Hannah Tyler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Clayton Peirce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hannah Tyler
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Clayton Peirce
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hannah Tyler
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Clayton Peirce
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hannah Tyler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle Clayton Peirce
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Max Holfert
9 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women Anna Ryan
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Cannon
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Cannon
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Anna Ryan