Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Event Category Name
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Hand
17 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Hand
22 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
42 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Jason Jones
40 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Mark Hand
8 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Nic Kytlica
6 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Cory Nann
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Hand
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Cory Nann
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Mark Hand
20 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Scott Coleman
24 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
4 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Travis Power
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mark Hand
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Cory Nann
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Travis Power
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Nic Kytlica
47 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
48 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
13 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Dave Petermeier
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-54 Dave Petermeier
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Mike Abel
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Cory Nann
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
25 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
12 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Travis Power
34 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
1 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Eric Mergen
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Nic Kytlica
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ken Elser
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
47 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Eric Mergen
41 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Ken Elser
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Cory Nann
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Travis Power
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men NORMAN SWYGERT
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Hand
122 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Maclean
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Jones
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined NORMAN SWYGERT
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Mark Hand
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Dean Maclean
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Dave Petermeier
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Jones
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men NORMAN SWYGERT