Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
2 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lacey
61 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Vern Krist
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lacey
59 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Vern Krist
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Ed Jones
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Susan Sherman
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Abra McNair
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ David Gratke
15 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
31 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
37 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Women Melanie Patt
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Men CCX Steven Potter
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Brian Gumpert
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
16 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
26 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
57 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Steven Potter
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
84 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
20 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
53 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
50 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
23 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Joel Holly
30 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Kevin Sundberg
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Vern Krist
17 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brian Gumpert
15 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
19 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
46 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
43 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melanie Patt
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
21 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
42 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
24 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
7 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melanie Patt
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
62 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
57 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Craigan Usher
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Craigan Usher
63 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
28 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
7 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale christophe esayian
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
44 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kevin Sundberg
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
41 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
26 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
52 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Steve Lacey
90 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Gratke
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
53 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
51 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
15 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
49 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
50 Cross Crusade Clydesdale christophe esayian
28 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kevin Sundberg
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
58 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Craigan Usher
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tim Robinson
91 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Gratke
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
16 Battle at Barlow Men B Brian Gumpert
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Gratke
25 Battle at Barlow Men B Joel Holly
39 Battle at Barlow Masters C Craigan Usher
23 Battle at Barlow Masters C Jeff Steiner
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
28 Battle at Barlow Masters C Kevin Sundberg
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tim Robinson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Steve Lacey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
3 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Craigan Usher
2 Hood River Double Cross Women B Susan Sherman
13 Hood River Double Cross Men B Joel Holly
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
12 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Tim Robinson
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Kevin Sundberg
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Kevin Sundberg
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Tim Robinson
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Jeff Steiner
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
27 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Tim Robinson
15 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ David Gratke
9 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
4 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
8 Pain on the Peak Men B Brian Gumpert
16 Pain on the Peak Masters C Kevin Sundberg
20 Pain on the Peak Men B Joel Holly
24 Pain on the Peak Masters C Craigan Usher
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Steve Lacey
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
50 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Spencer Bohaboy
8 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men David Gratke
12 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
13 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gumpert
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
4 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men David Gratke
7 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
22 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
24 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men David Gratke
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
14 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joel Holly
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men David Gratke
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
14 Monday PIR Novice Men christophe esayian
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
9 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Sundberg
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
18 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Edward Dalton
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
7 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
2 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
22 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Not Signed in
16 Monday PIR Novice Men christophe esayian
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ranson
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Not Signed in
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) Women Susan Sherman
371 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Gumpert
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Brian Gumpert
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Brian Gumpert
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Brian Gumpert
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Abra McNair
45 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kyle Ranson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Susan Grandjean
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Joel Holly
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
15 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Brian Gumpert
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
23 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men David Gratke
22 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Spencer Bohaboy
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Gumpert
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
14 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
19 Monday PIR Novice Women Susan Grandjean
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
109 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Jeff Maurer
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
7 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
33 Banana Belt Series Category 5 David Williams