Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Susan Sherman
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Abra McNair
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Susan Grandjean
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Annie Leaf
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C David Bussey
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Chris Nygaard
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ David Gratke
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Gratke
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Susan Sherman
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Gratke
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Annie Leaf
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Susan Sherman
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Abra McNair
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Susan Grandjean
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Chris Nygaard
149 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C christophe esayian
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Bussey
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Susan Sherman
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
93 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Bussey
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Susan Sherman
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Gratke
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Abra McNair
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nygaard
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Susan Grandjean
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Annie Leaf
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kyle Ranson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Abra McNair
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nygaard
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Susan Grandjean
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kyle Ranson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Vern Krist
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Susan Sherman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Vern Krist
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C David Bussey
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ David Gratke
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Susan Grandjean
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ David Smith
113 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C David Bussey
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Annie Leaf
98 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
97 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Chris Nygaard
17 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Vern Krist
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C David Bussey
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C David Gratke
151 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C David Bussey
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Abra McNair
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Susan Grandjean
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Annie Leaf
DQ Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C David Gratke
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Sherman
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Susan Grandjean
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Vern Krist
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Gratke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ David Gratke
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matt Richmond
19 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Vern Krist
19 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Dan Houghton
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
45 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
16 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matt Richmond
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Todd Foreman-Kinder
19 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Vern Krist
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C David Gratke
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Dan Houghton
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ David Gratke
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ David Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 40+ A Vern Krist
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C David Gratke
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C David Smith
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ C Jeff Steiner
56 Double Cross Master 35+ C Matt Richmond
25 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
11 Double Cross Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
20 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Dan Houghton
29 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ David Smith
26 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ David Gratke
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Smith
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Juston Manville
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Todd Foreman-Kinder
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Dan Houghton
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Craigan Usher
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Dan Houghton
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Todd Foreman-Kinder
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Craigan Usher
13 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Maurer
118 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Craigan Usher
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Craigan Usher
4 Franz Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
DNF Franz Criterium Master 50+ Dan Houghton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
39 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Dan Houghton
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ Vern Krist
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Cat 1 Women Abra McNair
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Cat 1 Women Susan Grandjean
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Vern Krist
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Dan Houghton
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abra McNair
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Susan Grandjean
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Dan Houghton
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
13 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Dan Houghton
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
3 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Craigan Usher
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Erin Goodall
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Erin Goodall
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Susan Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abra McNair
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Vern Krist
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Susan Sherman
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
22 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Cat 1 40+ Men Chris Nygaard
21 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Cat 1 40+ Men Chris Nygaard
21 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Cat 1 40+ Men Chris Nygaard
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Dan Houghton
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Smith
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Dan Houghton
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Cat 4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men David Smith
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Juston Manville
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Craigan Usher
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abra McNair
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Jeff Maurer
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-hour Abra McNair
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-hour Susan Grandjean
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Dan Houghton
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4 David Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Gratke
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Abra McNair
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Vern Krist
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Juston Manville
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Dan Houghton
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Caat 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Goodall
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
99 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andriana Krueger
55 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Craigan Usher
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Smith
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Craigan Usher
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ Andriana Krueger
45 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ David Smith
10 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
36 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
15 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
22 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Juston Manville
14 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 55+ Vern Krist
17 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 45+ David Gratke
26 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Dan Houghton
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Dan Houghton
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
50 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craigan Usher
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Juston Manville
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/ Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
3 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Craigan Usher
12 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Jeff Maurer
11 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men David Smith
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Jeff Maurer
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
16 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Women Susan Sherman
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Women Susan Grandjean
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 2 19-34 Abra McNair
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men David Smith
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined David Smith
7 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Jeff Maurer
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Smith
64 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
87 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined David Smith
20 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ David Smith
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 5 Jeff Maurer
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
97 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Smith
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Maurer
74 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 David Smith
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 2 19-34 Abra McNair
20 Banana Belt Men 50+ Dan Houghton
29 Banana Belt Men 50+ Dan Houghton
19 Echo Red to Red Cat 1 Women Susan Grandjean
44 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Susan Sherman
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 3 Abra McNair
20 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jeff Maurer