Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Nilan
38 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Gratke
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Bauch
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Steiner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Todd Bauch
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Todd Bauch
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
31 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
40 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ David Gratke
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
35 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
8 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Maurer
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Al Urbanski
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile robert mayfield
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race robert mayfield
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out robert mayfield
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Al Urbanski
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier robert mayfield
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Tom Nilan
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
45 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Maurer
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
70 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Eric Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Eric Wilson
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 erik goodfriend
58 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Bussey
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Michelle Kunec-North
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Gratke
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Steiner
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ David Gratke
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 erik goodfriend
22 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ahmed Zuhairy
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kris Schamp
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
91 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ erik goodfriend
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ erik goodfriend
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
35 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
9 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Jeff Maurer
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ David Gratke
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer