Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
69 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
72 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C Tom Nilan
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ erik goodfriend
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Bussey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Gratke
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Michelle Kunec-North
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Nilan
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Eric Wilson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Steiner
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Eric Wilson
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Nilan
38 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Gratke
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Bauch
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Steiner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jeff Steiner
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Todd Bauch
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bussey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Sundberg
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Todd Bauch
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ erik goodfriend
31 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ David Gratke
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ erik goodfriend
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
40 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ David Gratke
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Kevin Sundberg
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
35 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
8 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Maurer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile robert mayfield
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Al Urbanski
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Al Urbanski
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out robert mayfield
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race robert mayfield
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier robert mayfield
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Tom Nilan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
45 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Maurer
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Eric Wilson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Bussey
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
70 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec-North
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kris Schamp
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Abra McNair
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 erik goodfriend
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Steiner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Gratke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Eric Wilson
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 erik goodfriend
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Gratke
58 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Michelle Kunec-North
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Bussey
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Steiner
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Steiner
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ David Gratke
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 erik goodfriend
22 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ahmed Zuhairy
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kris Schamp
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer
91 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ erik goodfriend
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ erik goodfriend
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
35 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
9 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Jeff Maurer
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ David Gratke
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Steiner
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Maurer