Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
30 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
28 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David K. Smith
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David K. Smith
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ David K. Smith
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David K. Smith
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
28 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ David K. Smith
28 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed David K. Smith
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ David K. Smith
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David K. Smith
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
102 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David K. Smith
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Anthony T. Smith
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David K. Smith
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David K. Smith
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Anthony T. Smith
Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David K. Smith
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David K. Smith
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Danny Houghton
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ David K. Smith
33 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Anthony T. Smith
30 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ David K. Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ David K. Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David K. Smith
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Danny Houghton
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Anthony T. Smith
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Anthony T. Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ David K. Smith
29 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Anthony T. Smith
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ David K. Smith
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David K. Smith
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David K. Smith
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ David K. Smith
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David K. Smith
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 David K. Smith
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
14 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-59 David K. Smith
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 55-59 David K. Smith
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 55-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David K. Smith
185 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
172 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined David K. Smith
151 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined David K. Smith
180 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
116 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
104 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined David K. Smith
88 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
76 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 David K. Smith
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David K. Smith
58 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David K. Smith
65 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 55-59 David K. Smith
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 55-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger