Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ David Smith
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Stephen Zadrozny
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ David Smith
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephen Zadrozny
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Smith
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephen Zadrozny
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Danny Houghton
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stephen Zadrozny
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Smith
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Zadrozny
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Zadrozny
2 Washougal CX Masters Women 45+ Cheryl Januzzi
4 Washougal CX Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
32 Washougal CX Masters 50+ David Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
43 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Stephen Zadrozny
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Anthony Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ed Dalton
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephen Zadrozny
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Anthony Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Smith
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Anthony Smith
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephen Zadrozny
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Stephen Zadrozny
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Anthony Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ David Smith
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Smith
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ David Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ David Smith
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Anthony Smith
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Smith
86 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John Martin
73 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Smith
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
4 OBRA TT Eddy Men John Martin
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Martin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ David Smith
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Danny Houghton
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Smith
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Danny Houghton
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Martin
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Martin
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Martin
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Damon Schaefer
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Damon Schaefer
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Schaefer
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
78 OUCH: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
71 OUCH: Combined Combined David Smith
2 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
12 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
11 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 David Smith
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 David Smith
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Smith
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ David Smith
9 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 David Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
46 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined David Smith
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 200-239 David Smith
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
15 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Smith
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
74 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined David Smith
91 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
13 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
7 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger