Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ David Smith
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
97 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
85 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Smith
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
17 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
23 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
98 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
89 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined David Smith
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 David Smith
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Women 50-54 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
7 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
53 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 50+ Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ David Smith
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined David Smith
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Dan Houghton
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Smith
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ David Smith
107 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
87 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Smith
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 David Smith
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ David Smith
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 David Smith
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
50 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
42 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined David Smith
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ David Smith
14 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Ed Dalton
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 David Smith
95 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ed Dalton
140 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
109 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Smith
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Smith
13 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men David Smith
53 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined David Smith
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Smith
24 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 David Smith
43 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Smith
275 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Smith
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
32 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Smith