Hutch's Bend

Event Category Name
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lillian Schiavo
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lillian Schiavo
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Brennan Wodtli
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brennan Wodtli
10 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) John Frey
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 erik huston
12 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined erik huston
7 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) John Frey
DNF High Cascades 100 Pro Women Pia Oaevetz
3 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 45+ Jerry Lentz
127 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
15 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Lillian Schiavo
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Lillian Schiavo
4 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) John Frey
10 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
13 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Brennan Wodtli
4 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 John Frey
11 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) John Frey
11 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) John Frey
3 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 30-39 John Frey
3 Spring Thaw DH CAT T1 MEN 30-39 John Frey
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
10 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35+ Women Lillian Schiavo
1 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35+ Women Pia Oravetz
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Jurgen Fennerl