Speedvagen Racing Machines

Event Category Name
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jenn Levo
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Tina Brubaker
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brennan Wodtli
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Jenn Levo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Tina Brubaker
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Winberry
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brennan Wodtli
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Tina Brubaker
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jenn Levo
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Laura Winberry
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Brennan Wodtli
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Laura Winberry
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Tina Brubaker
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Jenn Levo
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Brennan Wodtli
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jenn Levo
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Tina Brubaker
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Laura Winberry
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brennan Wodtli
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jenn Levo
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jenn Levo
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Brennan Wodtli
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Tina Brubaker
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Laura Winberry
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jenn Levo
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jenn Levo
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laura Winberry
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brennan Wodtli
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Tina Brubaker
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jenn Levo
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Laura Winberry
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brennan Wodtli
16 Battle At Barlow Women A Jenn Levo
1 Battle At Barlow Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Laura Winberry
27 Hood River Double Cross Category A Daisuke Yano
1 Hood River Double Cross Category A Brennan Wodtli
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Tina Brubaker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Tina Brubaker
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Tina Brubaker