Speedvagen Racing Machines

Event Category Name
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brennan Wodtli
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Laura Winberry
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Brennan Wodtli
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A Tina Brubaker
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A Brennan Wodtli
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Winberry
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Tina Brubaker
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brennan Wodtli
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Winberry
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Tina Brubaker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brennan Wodtli
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Laura Winberry
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Brennan Wodtli
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Tina Brubaker
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Brennan Wodtli
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Laura Winberry
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A Tina Brubaker
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Winberry
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Tina Brubaker
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brennan Wodtli
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Winberry
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Tina Brubaker
1 Battle at Barlow Women A Laura Winberry
7 Battle at Barlow Women A Tina Brubaker
3 Battle at Barlow Category A Brennan Wodtli
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Laura Winberry
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Brennan Wodtli
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Tina Brubaker
DNF Fazio Farms Category A Brennan Wodtli
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Tina Brubaker
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Laura Winberry
9 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open Tina Brubaker
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men Brennan Wodtli
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Tina Brubaker
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Brennan Wodtli