Look Good Feel Good

Event Category Name
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Colin Rowan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Albright
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Adam Moore
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Eric Albright
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Christopher Muhs
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Eric Albright
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Christopher Muhs
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colin Rowan
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Christopher Muhs
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Christopher Muhs
7 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Adam Moore
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Christopher Muhs
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colin Rowan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Eric Albright
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Christopher Muhs
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Eric Albright
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Christopher Muhs
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Colin Rowan
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Colin Rowan
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Adam Moore
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Eric Albright
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Christopher Muhs
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colin Rowan
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colin Rowan
57 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Albright
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Muhs
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Eric Albright
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Colin Rowan
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jesse Boudart
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Colin Rowan
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Christopher Muhs
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Colin Rowan
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Colin Rowan
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Rowan
20 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Colin Rowan