Heartstrings Cycling

Event Category Name
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Josiah Zukowski
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Josiah Zukowski
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Josiah Zukowski
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Josiah Zukowski
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Josiah Zukowski
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Josiah Zukowski
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Marayah Deese
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Marayah Deese
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Josiah Zukowski
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Marayah Deese
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Josiah Zukowski
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Marayah Deese
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Marayah Deese
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Josiah Zukowski
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Marayah Deese
6 Battle At Barlow Category B Josiah Zukowski
4 Battle At Barlow Women C Marayah Deese
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Josiah Zukowski
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Marayah Deese
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Marayah Deese
3 Fazio Farms Women C Marayah Deese
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Josiah Zukowski
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Marayah Deese
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Marayah Deese
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marayah Deese
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marayah Deese
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Josiah Zukowski
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Marayah Deese
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Josiah Zukowski
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Marayah Deese
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Josiah Zukowski
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Marayah Deese
33 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
19 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Michael Aylward
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Anthony Monteleone
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Kris Fischer
28 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Josiah Zukowski
5 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Anthony Monteleone
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kris Fischer
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Josiah Zukowski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Anthony Monteleone
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 4 Anthony Monteleone
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Michael Aylward
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Josiah Zukowski
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kris Fischer
30 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Michael Aylward
33 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Josiah Zukowski
16 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kris Fischer
47 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Aylward
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kris Fischer
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Josiah Zukowski
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Michael Aylward
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
5 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
18 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Michael Aylward
26 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Michael Aylward
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kris Fischer
6 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
10 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
12 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Anthony Monteleone
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
14 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Kris Fischer
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Kris Fischer
10 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 4/5 Kris Fischer
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Josiah Zukowski