Rogue

Event Category Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B James Bradley
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Diane Bradley
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Keith Levesque
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B James Bradley
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B James Bradley
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Noel Johnson
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B James Bradley
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Noel Johnson
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Mark Thomas
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Diane Bradley
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Keith Levesque
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Noel Johnson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Diane Bradley
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Keith Levesque
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B James Bradley
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Noel Johnson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B James Bradley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Keith Levesque
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B James Bradley
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Diane Bradley
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B James Bradley
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Keith Levesque
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Noel Johnson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Bradley
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Keith Levesque
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Diane Bradley
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Eric Moody
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B James Bradley
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Keith Levesque
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Bradley
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Diane Bradley
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Keith Levesque
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B James Bradley
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B James Bradley
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B Diane Bradley
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Noel Johnson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B James Bradley
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Keith Levesque
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Mark Thomas
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Noel Johnson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Bradley
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
3 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Thomas
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B James Bradley
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Diane Bradley
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Thomas
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B James Bradley
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B James Bradley
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Diane Bradley
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Noel Johnson
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B James Bradley
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Keith Levesque
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Keith Levesque
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Diane Bradley
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Tony Dirks
15 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Michael Taratko
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
23 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
32 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
62 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 James Bradley
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
8 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
89 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Bradley
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Bradley
DNF OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Keith Levesque
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 James Bradley
39 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Hayes
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Bradley
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
21 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men James Bradley
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Noel Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 James Bradley
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
36 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 James Bradley
10 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Keith Levesque
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Keith Levesque
16 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
30 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
31 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 James Bradley
23 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Keith Levesque
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Keith Levesque
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Tony Dirks
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Noel Johnson
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 James Bradley
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
21 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
5 One Day Fun Day! Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ricardo Medina
18 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 James Bradley
19 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Ricardo Medina
24 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
12 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Keith Levesque
8 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
50 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Noel Johnson
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Keith Levesque
35 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ricardo Medina
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Keith Levesque
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Keith Levesque
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Ricardo Medina
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Keith Levesque
21 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined James Bradley
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 James Bradley
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tony Dirks
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Tony Dirks
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Hayes
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Tony Dirks
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bradley
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Keith Levesque
47 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined James Bradley
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 James Bradley
28 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 Keith Levesque
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 James Bradley
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Andrew Hayes
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men James Bradley
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men Keith Levesque
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Keith Levesque
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Keith Levesque
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 James Bradley
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Keith Levesque
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Keith Levesque
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
31 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Bradley
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
3 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 James Bradley
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Bradley
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
14 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Ricardo Medina
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Bradley