Rogue

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Tony Dirks
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B James Bradley
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Andrew Hayes
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Andrew Hayes
DNF Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category A Ricardo Medina
18 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
17 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
2 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Clydesdale Tony Dirks
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley
30 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
21 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B James Bradley
21 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
6 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Andrew Nolke
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Andrew Nolke
12 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B James Bradley
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B James Bradley
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Joel Bradley
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Keith Levesque
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Keith Levesque
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Keith Levesque
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Keith Levesque
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men David McCasker
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 David McCasker
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David McCasker
43 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
95 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
20 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 David McCasker
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 David McCasker
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bradley
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bradley
32 OUCH: Combined Combined John Kenney
4 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 John Kenney
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Keith Levesque
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Tony Dirks
30 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Andrew Hayes
29 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Alan Whitney
21 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Tony Dirks
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men John Kenney
14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Keith Levesque
48 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
46 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
30 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Andrew Hayes
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Keith Levesque
14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Tony Dirks
12 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Andrew Hayes
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Keith Levesque
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men David McCasker
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ David McCasker
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Andrew Hayes
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Alan Whitney
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Tony Dirks
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
39 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 David McCasker
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
51 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Alan Whitney
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David McCasker
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David McCasker
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Kenney
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David McCasker
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Tony Dirks
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ David McCasker
36 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
16 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
24 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Hayes