Reall Racing

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Matt Rech
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 Nathan Glade
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 17-18 Mandi Desmarteau
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 JD Protiva
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 Chris Rech
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 17-18 Daxten Blackwell
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Chris Rech
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men JD Protiva
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed luke demoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ryan Eisele
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
8 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Matt Rech
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men JD Protiva
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Nathan Glade
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ryan Eisele
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed luke demoe
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Chris Rech
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Daxten Blackwell
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 JD Protiva
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 17-18 Mandi Desmarteau
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Nathan Glade
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Matt Rech
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ryan Eisele
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Chris Rech
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Nathan Glade
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Matt Rech
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men JD Protiva
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Matt Rech
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ryan Eisele
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Nathan Glade
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ryan Eisele
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Chris Rech
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Nathan Glade
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Matt Rech
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ryan Eisele
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Chris Rech
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 JD Protiva
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Nathan Glade
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Matt Rech
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Ryan Eisele
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Chris Rech
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Nathan Glade
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Matt Rech
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 Daxten Blackwell
6 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 Daxten Blackwell
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 17-18 Mandi Desmarteau
15 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Nathan Glade
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 JD Protiva
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Chris Rech
11 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Matt Rech
3 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Ryan Eisele
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Daxten Blackwell
13 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Matt Rech
13 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Nathan Glade
10 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 JD Protiva
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Chris Rech
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 17-18 Mandi Desmarteau
7 Hood River Double Cross Category A luke demoe
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Elite Men Evan Plews
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed luke demoe
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Julia Fudge
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Matt Rech
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men paul zweigart
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Chris Rech
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Matt Rech
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Chris Rech
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Open Men Evan Plews
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ian Mastenbrook
7 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
5 High Cascades 100 Open Men Evan Plews
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 luke demoe
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ian Mastenbrook
1 Test of Endurance 100K Men 50+ david hill
1 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open david hill
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Elite Evan Plews
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Julia Fudge
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ian Mastenbrook
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Julia Fudge
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Ian Mastenbrook
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men luke demoe
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 50+ david hill
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A luke demoe
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 50+ david hill
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Women Julia Fudge
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 50+ david hill
11 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 luke demoe
7 Mudslinger XC Elite Men luke demoe
1 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women Julia Fudge
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Women Julia Fudge
31 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Ian Mastenbrook
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men luke demoe
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 Ryan Eisele
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Jeremy Warnicke
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men paul zweigart
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 luke demoe
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Matt Rech
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele