Reall Racing

Event Category Name
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Chris Rech
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Glade
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Matt Rech
18 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Chris Rech
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Matt Rech
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men Matt Rech
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Chris Rech
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Matt Rech
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men Matt Rech
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Matt Rech
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Chris Rech
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Chris Rech
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Matt Rech
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Chris Rech
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Nathan Glade
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Matt Rech
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 60-Miler david hill
2 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Open david hill
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 14-18 Mandi Desmarteau
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ david hill
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Joey Bales
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 JD Protiva
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Chris Rech
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men Ryan Eisele
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Ryan Eisele
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ david hill
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Chris Rech
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Nathan Glade
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 paul zweigart
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 JD Protiva
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
48 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 paul zweigart
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 JD Protiva
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ david hill
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
4 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ paul zweigart
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Matt Rech
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Chris Rech
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ david hill