Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Brian Walburn
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Brian Walburn
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Chad Richmond
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Chad Richmond
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
59 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
30 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
22 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
90 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brian Walburn
40 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Brian Walburn
5 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Logan Owen
14 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Steve Fisher
9 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Aaron Johnson
27 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Ian CRANE
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Joe Holmes
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Aaron Johnson
1 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chad Richmond
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Alex Brookhouse
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Logan Owen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Christopher Wingfield
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Steve Fisher
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Ian CRANE
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Tyler Stearns
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Ian Terry
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Alan Schmitz
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men David Karman
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Farnand
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Karman
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Colin Gibson
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Alan Adams
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Alan Schmitz
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ian Terry
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Tyler Stearns
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ian CRANE
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Alex Brookhouse
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Christopher Wingfield
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Steve Fisher
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Logan Owen
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men sam johnson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Aaron Johnson
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Alan Adams
227 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Logan Owen
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Christopher Wingfield
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Ian CRANE
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Steve Fisher
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Alex Brookhouse
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Tyler Stearns
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Ian Terry
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Alan Schmitz
96 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Colin Gibson
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men David Karman
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Alex Farnand
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Logan Owen
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Steve Fisher
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Logan Owen
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ian CRANE
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Steve Fisher
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alex Brookhouse
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alan Adams
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Tyler Stearns
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ian Terry
207 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alan Schmitz
277 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
179 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Karman
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Ian CRANE
278 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alex Farnand
291 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Chad Richmond
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Christopher Wingfield
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Alex Brookhouse
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Alan Schmitz
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Ian Terry
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Colin Gibson
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Tyler Stearns
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Alan Adams
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men sam johnson
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men David Karman
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Alex Farnand
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Ian CRANE
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Christopher Wingfield
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Alex Farnand
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Tyler Stearns
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Logan Owen
142 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
135 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men sam johnson
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men David Karman
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Alan Schmitz
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Colin Gibson
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Ian Terry
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Alan Adams
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Alex Brookhouse
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Steve Fisher
124 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
123 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men sam johnson
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Holmes
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Terry
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Warburn
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men sam johnson
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Logan Owen
41 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
75 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
159 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Phillip Elsasser
154 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Sean Passage
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men sam johnson
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Christopher Parrish
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium Collin Gibson
4 Gresham Crit Senior Men Aaron Johnson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Tela Crane
24 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Lindsay Felker
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Jennifer Triplett
19 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Rosalyn rombauer
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1K TT Colin Gibson
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Lindsay Felker
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Rosalyn rombauer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Jennifer Triplett
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier Lindsay Felker
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier Rosalyn rombauer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Colin Gibson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Daniel Harm
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Brian Walburn
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
5 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Brian Walburn
12 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
9 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Brian Walburn
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Brian Walburn
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Harm
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A Daniel Harm
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Colin Gibson
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Tyler Stearns
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 sam johnson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Steve Fisher
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Nicholas Littman
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Christopher Green
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Ian Terry
216 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Ian Terry
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Nicholas Littman
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Ian Terry
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 sam johnson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Nicholas Littman
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Steve Fisher
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Colin Gibson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Tyler Stearns
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined sam johnson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Nicholas Littman
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Steve Fisher
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Tyler Stearns
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Tyler Stearns
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Alan Adams
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Colin Gibson
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Ian Terry
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Steve Fisher
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian Terry
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Adams
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Nicholas Littman
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Steve Fisher
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ian Terry
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Tyler Stearns
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Colin Gibson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Nicholas Littman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Littman
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men nick zylkowski
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Sally Fraser
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men nick zylkowski
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Sally Fraser
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men nick zylkowski
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sally Fraser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Rosalyn rombauer
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Christopher Parrish
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men nick zylkowski
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Sally Fraser
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Christopher Parrish
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 sam johnson
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Rosalyn rombauer
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jennifer Wheeler
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Rosalyn rombauer
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 sam johnson
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Christopher Parrish
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sally Fraser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Alan Schmitz
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men nick zylkowski
126 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 sam johnson
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Christopher Parrish
146 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Alan Schmitz
139 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Alan Schmitz
126 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Alan Adams
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 sam johnson
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Christopher Parrish
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
7 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Nicholas Littman
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 Nicholas Littman
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Nicholas Litman
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined sam johnson
153 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Triplett
109 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Stearns
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lang Reynolds
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Parrish
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Elsasser
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Wheeler
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Jake HJORTEN
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Michael VAN DIJKEN
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Chad Richmond
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Triplett
16 King's Valley Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
41 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
5 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 sam johnson
4 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Lang Reynolds