Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35-99 Richard McClung
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Richard McClung
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Parrish
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Parrish
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Marcel J Delisser
26 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marcel J Delisser
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 3 Keiichi Kotani
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
2 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Ryan Miller
2 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
6 Giro di Portland Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
8 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Ryan Miller
6 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Colin Gibson
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 David Fleischauer
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Christopher Wingfield
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Ian CRANE
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
2 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Ryan Miller
3 OUCH: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
18 Franz Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
10 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
13 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Marcel J Delisser
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Ryan Miller
65 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Chad Richmond
26 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
139 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Marcel J Delisser
93 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
110 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
116 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
132 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Chad Richmond
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
39 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Marcel J Delisser
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Ryan Miller
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
89 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Chad Richmond
42 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Ryan Miller
146 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
129 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
123 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
120 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
74 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
65 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Chad Richmond
31 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
66 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Marcel J Delisser
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Ryan Miller
160 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
165 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
136 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
168 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
181 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
64 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
87 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
94 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
80 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
164 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
140 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
82 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
139 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
133 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
82 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
164 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
136 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
131 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
77 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
64 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
129 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
62 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
54 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
57 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
121 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
18 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
71 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Chad Richmond
2 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Ryan Miller
110 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
101 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
69 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
88 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
47 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
136 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
22 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Miller
15 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Miller
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Lang Reynolds
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Jon Hornbeck
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Logan Owen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik SLACK
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Marcel J Delisser
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Cody Campbell
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Erik SLACK
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Logan Owen
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Jon Hornbeck
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Marcel J Delisser
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Mark ROGERS
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark ROGERS
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Cody Campbell
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik SLACK
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jon Hornbeck
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Cody Campbell
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Marcel J Delisser
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik SLACK
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcel J Delisser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Cody Campbell
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Hornbeck
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Logan Owen
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Bechtold
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
185 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark ROGERS
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Marcel J Delisser
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Erik SLACK
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cody Campbell
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jon Hornbeck
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Mark ROGERS
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Christopher Wingfield
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Logan Owen
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 4 Mark ROGERS
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Erik SLACK
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Jon Hornbeck
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Logan Owen
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Marcel J Delisser
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Logan Owen
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Mark ROGERS
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Daniel Bechtold
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Jon Hornbeck
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Christopher Wingfield
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Gabe Varela
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Cody Campbell
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Erik SLACK
94 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Marcel J Delisser
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
24 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Colin Gibson