Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Men Omnium David Klipper
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Omnium David Klipper
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Team Sprint David Klipper
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Kilo David Klipper
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m David Klipper
7 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race David Klipper
4 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race David Klipper
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Scratch David Klipper
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points David Klipper
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scratch David Klipper
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
35 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Fixed Gear Criterium Michael Risner
38 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Michael Risner
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Omnium David Klipper
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brian Schiller
16 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ken LeGros
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 Todd Duncan
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ken LeGros
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ken LeGros
11 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ken LeGros
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Ken LeGros
5 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Ken LeGros