Unattached

Event Category Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Jake Rosenfeld
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jake Rosenfeld
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
9 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Mark Douglas
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Mike Taylor
13 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B George Hegarty
14 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Tim Shallberger
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Robert Schumacher
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category C John Livingstom
20 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B David Dorocke
4 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Jeff Merwin
3 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Chad Willems
6 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Patti Wolfe
5 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Mika Mast
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
2 CrossAflixion Cup Women A Brooke Blackwelder
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Quintero
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Dan Brobst
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
16 Blind Date Singlespeed Scott Barker
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
31 Cross Crusade Women B Sandrine Ginsbach
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Scott Barker
57 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
33 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Taylor
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
164 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Quintero
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
16 Blind Date Singlespeed Scott Barker
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Adam Carroll
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
23 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Adam Williams
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B David Sjogren
49 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
145 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Quintero
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
30 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Juan Quintero
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
62 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Peter Langston
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
23 Blind Date Men C Sam Taylor
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Langston
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jake Rosenfeld
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Chris Miller
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Scott Barker
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Scott Barker
14 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Scott Barker
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Cal Stone
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Scott Barker
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Chris Miller
15 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
25 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Guy Polson
14 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
3 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Kathleen Hellem
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Kathleen Hellem
18 Kruger's Kermesse Master Men 50+ Tracy Marks
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men David Kuhns
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men David Kuhns
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Chandler
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Chandler
48 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Hugh Potter
9 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Hugh Potter
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Chandler
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Kathleen Hellem
6 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Kevin Chandler
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Kathleen Hellem
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
16 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 2 Men 19-39 Alex Grediagin
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cal Stone
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
21 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ David Phillips
14 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Cal Stone
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ Jonathan Harbin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Camille Hook
28 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5 Andy Poorman
27 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Harbin
58 OUCH: Combined Combined Hugh Potter
131 OUCH: Combined Combined Charles Barrett
137 OUCH: Combined Combined Rommel DeLeon
140 OUCH: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
142 OUCH: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
12 OUCH: Combined Combined James Buckroyd
85 OUCH: Combined Combined Choon Leong
86 OUCH: Combined Combined Randall Dollens
126 OUCH: Combined Combined Steven Russell
115 OUCH: Combined Combined Kai Mathisen
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Daniel Rohlf
37 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
45 OUCH: Combined Combined Merritt Raitt
48 OUCH: Combined Combined Mark Schafer
88 OUCH: Combined Combined Christophe Chalumeau
96 OUCH: Combined Combined Kim Neve
103 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Melson
42 OUCH: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
87 OUCH: Combined Combined David Stabler
97 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Knapp
123 OUCH: Combined Combined Kristen Marlo Warren
141 OUCH: Combined Combined Kathleen Hellem
71 OUCH: Combined Combined Laura Trace
119 OUCH: Combined Combined Katherine Valls
98 OUCH: Combined Combined Conlan Murphy
3 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Luke Stevenson
6 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 fritz hummelt
8 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Frank Thomas
9 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Colin Daniel
10 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Davis Hand
11 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Jordan Muller
11 OUCH: Combined Combined Luke Stevenson
80 OUCH: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
72 OUCH: Combined Combined Brett Kelver
64 OUCH: Combined Combined Stefan Redfield
54 OUCH: Combined Combined william welch
51 OUCH: Combined Combined Andi Greisel
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Jordan Muller
41 OUCH: Combined Combined Davis Hand
32 OUCH: Combined Combined Colin Daniel
29 OUCH: Combined Combined Frank Thomas
20 OUCH: Combined Combined fritz hummelt
2 OUCH Women Masters 60+ Nori La Rue
3 OUCH Women Masters 50-54 Katherine Valls
1 OUCH Women Masters 45-49 Laura Trace
3 OUCH Women Masters 40-44 Kathleen Hellem
2 OUCH Women Masters 40-44 Kristen Marlo Warren
8 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Michael Knapp
7 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 David Stabler
3 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Ray Anderson
17 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Jeff Melson
15 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Kim Neve
14 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Christophe Chalumeau
10 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Mark Schafer
8 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Merritt Raitt
5 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Joseph Hoerner
2 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Daniel Rohlf
12 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Andi Greisel
15 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 Steven Russell
11 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 Randall Dollens
5 OUCH Men Masters 35-39 Choon Leong
1 OUCH Men Masters 35-39 James Buckroyd
35 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
34 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Rommel DeLeon
33 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Charles Barrett
32 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Kai Mathisen
28 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Conlan Murphy
24 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Brett Kelver
18 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Stefan Redfield
13 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 william welch
6 OUCH Men Masters 45-49 Hugh Potter
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 David Kuhns
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Camille Hook
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 David Kuhns
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Roger Joys
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Joys
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jonathan Harbin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/60/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/60/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/2751/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/2751/2011
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/221/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/221/2011
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/62523/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/62523/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/51133/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/51133/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 3 http://obra.org/people/40774/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/40774/2011
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brooks Deese
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Kandra
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Cal Stone
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
26 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
25 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Camille Hook
1 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 45-54 joseph fricke
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
1 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Camille Hook
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Camille Hook
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Camille Hook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Camille Hook
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cal Stone
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Cal Stone
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Tyler Fought
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 Brooks Deese
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
22 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Guy Polson
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Camille Hook
14 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Guy Polson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 4 Guy Polson
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
10 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 2 40-54 Men Gary W. Kyle JR.
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Cal Stone
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
21 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Guy Polson
10 Monday PIR Women Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1,2,3 Camille Hook
15 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Udall Jimmy
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Cal Stone
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Guy Polson
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3-4 Wmn Virginia Pedersen
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Cat 3/4 Virginia Pedersen
366 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Virginia Pedersen
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 CAT 3-4 Women Virginia Pedersen
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Virginia Pedersen
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial CAT 3-4 Women Virginia Pedersen
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 CAT 3-4 Women Virginia Pedersen
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race CAT 3-4 Women Virginia Pedersen
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic CAT 3-4 Women Virginia Pedersen
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Lindsay Kandra
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Lindsay Kandra
4 Hutch's TT Men 4 Guy Polson
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
47 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Guy Polson
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 joseph fricke
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Jacob Bumstead
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Brooks Deese
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 5 Brandon Rothauge
12 Monday PIR Women Alexandria Schultz
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 Braden Fridell
4 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50+ Cat 3 Cal Stone
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Camille Hook
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
4 Hutch's TT Men 4 Guy Polson
9 Monday PIR Novice Masters Andy Poorman
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Cooper
6 Hutch's TT Men 4 Guy Polson
5 Hutch's TT Men 5 Stephen Kocher
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Miller
1 Hutch's TT Women 4 Helen Kennedy
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 douglas sproston
3 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Suzanne Girard Eberle
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Suzanne Girard Eberle
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Richard Mularski
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Mularski
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
27 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chris Miller
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 douglas sproston
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Michael Whiteis
17 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Camille Hook
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Todd Schock
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ mike ontkean
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ David Thielen II
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Thomas Morgan
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eric Anderson
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ William Zale
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Joe Hamilton
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 douglas sproston
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 douglas sproston
23 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 5 douglas sproston
7 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Joseph King
22 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 douglas sproston
13 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 douglas sproston
32 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
26 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Adam Norman
15 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
29 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Russell Mantifel
172 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cara Jacobsen
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Cara Jacobsen
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Bukie Mabayoje
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 Jodie Bolt
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Scott Toll
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Bob Raker
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert GARRETT
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Kevin Short
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Eduardo Guerrero
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Buck Olen
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Chad Conley
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Alexander Emrie
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Alex Wilson
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Peter Buco
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Franz Bruggemeier
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Michael Cooper
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Craig Austin
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Kirk Linder
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Ward Spears
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Ronald Brigham
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Mickey Mcdonald
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Chris BERRY
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Fox
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Colin O'Brady
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Cory Domingues
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Alexander Voitik
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Joseph King
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 50+ Lisa DeBruyckere
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 50+ Kim Frank
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Meagan Masten
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Talia RUDEE
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Alexandria Schultz
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Hunter
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Tawnie Mcdonald
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Jack Walker
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Calvin DONER
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B marshall moses
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B John Fortes
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Danny DALTON
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Brad Rogers
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Vaughn WALTON
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Dan SELLARS
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Garret CASTER
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B douglas sproston
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Drew Coleman
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Julio Castelan
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Cliff Allen
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Andrew Lorente
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B james julian
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Dylan Pan
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 August Elder
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 Brian Connelly
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 Ben Elder
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 60+ James Devaney
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 50+ Bruce Wilson
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 rebecca rose
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Dave Torrance
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Greg Meller
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Kevin Short
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Ivan Anderholm
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Tim Sinatra
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Jonathan Nelson
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Zach Silvey
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Spencer Rockwell
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Matt Meskill
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Bruce Wilson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Simon PENDLETON
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Tucker Mottl
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Eric Howard
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Dexter Rummel
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Owen LOWRY
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A John Cyrus
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Macauley Berg
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Crittenden TUTTLE IV
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Eric Getz
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Carl Jenkins
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A John Baldwin
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Robert K Brown
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Guillermo ROMANO
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Xinwei Tan
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Rory JACK
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Thomas GERHARDT
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Jonathan Quicke
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Kyle Medlin