bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN A 35+ Martin Baker
8 Kruger's Crossing Men A John McCaffrey
2 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Risha Kelley
1 Kruger's Crossing Women B Christine MacKenzie
DNF Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Chris Cottingham
DNF Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Trig Rogers
DNF Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Jon Frommelt
18 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
6 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Bob Jacobs
34 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN C 35+ Emile Lemoine
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Beg Laura Cary
28 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Jon Frommelt
58 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Kevin Chudy
60 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Thomas Morgan
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Cody Edeline
26 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Eric Provost
30 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Fred Keown
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ John McCaffrey
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Beg Laura Prisbe
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men A Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men A Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men A John McCaffrey
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Beg Risha Kelley
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Christine MacKenzie
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Beg Laura Cary
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Kristen Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jr Men Jeff Hopkins
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst B 35+ Ken Spiess
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst B 35+ Bob Jacobs
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Fred Keown
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
50 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Thomas Morgan
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Bob Jacobs
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Cody Edeline
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Beg Risha Kelley
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Prisbe
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Doug Evans
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jr Men Jeff Hopkins
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Beg Risha Kelley
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Brian Austin
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A rich cramer
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Roland Hobson
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Doug Evans
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ Jon Frommelt
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
53 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ jason pfeifer
4 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
3 Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
DNF Cross Crusade Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
39 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
16 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
11 Cross Crusade Women Beg Robyn Pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Prisbe
6 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
42 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
62 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ken Spiess
6 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
50 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
42 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Chris Cottingham
32 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
26 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
55 Cross Crusade Mst C Gary Medley
23 Cross Crusade Mst C Sean Denney
61 Cross Crusade Men C Paul Toufar
53 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
63 Cross Crusade Men C Roland Hobson
DNF Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
26 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
DNF Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ken Spiess
DNF Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Bob Jacobs
43 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
40 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
37 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Chris Cottingham
31 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Jr Men Jeff Hopkins
53 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
26 Cross Crusade Women Beg Robyn Pfeifer
17 Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Cary
14 Cross Crusade Women Beg Risha Kelley
3 Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Prisbe
5 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
7 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
DNF Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
28 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
11 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
15 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
28 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
25 Cross Crusade Mst C Sean Denney
9 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
33 Cross Crusade Mst C Sean Denney
39 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
31 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
8 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
7 Cross Crusade Men C Cody Edeline
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Chad Cherefko
66 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
DNF Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ken Spiess
67 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
53 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Chris Cottingham
46 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
31 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Bob Jacobs
39 Cross Crusade Beg Men Gary Medley
2 Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
4 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
20 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ jason pfeifer
18 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade Jr Men Jeff Hopkins
8 Cross Crusade Women Beg Laura Prisbe
10 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
13 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Doug Evans
6 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
21 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
35 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
41 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Ian Eglitis
5 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Jeff McNamee
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Ken Spiess
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Sean Kelsey
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men A Doug Evans
33 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Jon Frommelt
32 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ jason pfeifer
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Chris Cottingham
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Trig Rogers
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men A Ken Benderly
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst C Sean Denney
34 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Roland Hobson
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Fred Keown
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Sean Kelsey
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Single Speed Martin Baker
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Jesse Bolling
26 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Ian Eglitis
DNF Cross Crusade Mst C Sean Denney
44 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Ian Eglitis
42 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
41 Cross Crusade Men C Paul Toufar
32 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
13 Cross Crusade Men C Chris Cottingham
5 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
52 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Kevin Chudy
36 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
8 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
47 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Brian Austin
5 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Martin Baker
40 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Jesse Bolling
16 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Ken Benderly
34 Cross Crusade Beg Men Gary Medley
6 Cross Crusade Mst Men A John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Doug Evans
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Kevin Chudy
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Christine MacKenzie
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Jon Frommelt
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A John McCaffrey
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Tom Strodtbeck
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Kristen Kelsey
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beg Men Gary Medley
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Roland Hobson
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Eric Provost
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Chris Cottingham
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Doug Evans
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Martin Baker
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jesse Bolling
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Brian Austin
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Jon Frommelt
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Women Christine MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Evan MacKenzie
17 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Joe Durkee
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Evan MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Single Speed Men Ed Manning
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Evan MacKenzie
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
15 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Doug Evans
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Sean Kelsey
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Martin Baker
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men rich cramer
16 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Jeff McNamee
25 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Chris Cottingham
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Martin Baker
22 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Justin Graybeal
29 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Paul Toufar
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Open Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beg. Open Women Christine MacKenzie
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Cat 4/5 Men Josh Friberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Ian Eglitis
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Kevin Chudy
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
22 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Josh Friberg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
39 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Evan MacKenzie
54 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Christine MacKenzie
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men jason pfeifer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Josh Friberg
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kevin Chudy
23 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
10 Monday PIR Women Novice Robyn Pfeifer
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
37 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
18 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
30 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
10 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ - Novice Joe Durkee
9 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Chudy
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Spiess
29 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
1 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Thomas Morgan
28 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Danny Knudsen
26 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Thomas Morgan
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Thomas Morgan
69 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Josh Friberg
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
10 PIR Cat 3/4 jason pfeifer
22 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
6 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
29 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Morgan
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - Novice Joe Durkee
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
38 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Josh Friberg
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Exp Men 13-39 Martin Baker
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Bob Jacobs
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
8 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Eric Provost
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Paul Toufar
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Jesse Bolling
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Masters Joe Durkee
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Joe Durkee
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Chris Cottingham
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall PRO-ELITE MEN Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall PRO-ELITE MEN John McCaffrey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall PRO-ELITE-EXPERT WOMEN Kristen Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Martin Baker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men John McCaffrey
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Sean Kelsey
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Jesse Bolling
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Cody Edeline
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Ken Benderly
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Justin Graybeal
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Martin Baker
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Robyn Pfeifer
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 jason pfeifer
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Nyhus
2 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters jason pfeifer
22 Health Net Criterium Masters Martin Baker
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Thomas Morgan
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 jason pfeifer
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
19 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kendall Kuhar
5 PIR Cat 3/4 jason pfeifer
31 PIR Cat 3/4 Roland Hobson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Justin Graybeal
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Chris Cottingham
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Ken Benderly
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Paul Toufar
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Evan MacKenzie
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Gary Medley
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan MacKenzie
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 50-54 Gary Medley
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan MacKenzie
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Master (age 40+) 12-6 John McCaffrey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two Person Mixed 12-17 Sean Kelsey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two Person Mixed 12-17 Kristen Kelsey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Josh Friberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 jason pfeifer
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Martin Baker
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Martin Baker
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4 Women Risha Kelley
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4 Women Robyn Pfeifer
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
31 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
11 PIR Cat 3/4 jason pfeifer
33 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Morgan
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
23 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Chris Cottingham
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Paul Toufar
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Cody Edeline
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Provost
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
6 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Laura Cary
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
10 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
4 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Liz Callicott
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
38 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 jason pfeifer
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Evan MacKenzie
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 4/5 jason pfeifer
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 4/5 Josh Friberg
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Christine MacKenzie
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Robyn Pfeifer
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters jason pfeifer
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Martin Baker
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Risha Kelley
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4 & Masters Robyn Pfeifer
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Laura Cary
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Liz Callicott
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Clint Ebert
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Paul Toufar
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
7 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beg Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 jason pfeifer
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men jason pfeifer
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Risha Kelley
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Martin Baker
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men John McCaffrey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Evan MacKenzie
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Justin Graybeal
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 jason pfeifer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Chris Cottingham
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Jon Frommelt
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 Paul Toufar
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Women 45-49 Stephanie Ferree
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Men 50-54 Gary Medley
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Ferree
38 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Ferree
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
238 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
59 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
27 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
33 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
68 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
229 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff McNamee
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
280 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
47 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Evan MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
48 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 jason pfeifer
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ Stephanie Ferree
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Emily Ohlin
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Jon Frommelt
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
9 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 John McCaffrey
22 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Jeff McNamee
1 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
23 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Martin Baker
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Chris Cottingham
20 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Gary Medley
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
3 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Sean Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men John McCaffrey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Evan MacKenzie
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Justin Graybeal
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men jason pfeifer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Josh Friberg
14 Mt Tabor Series Senoir Men Jeff McNamee
19 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 John McCaffrey
5 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Emily Ohlin
3 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Christine MacKenzie
15 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Martin Baker
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ken Finch
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Ken Finch
8 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Womens 4 Christine MacKenzie
11 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Gary Medley
25 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Josh Friberg
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Cat 4 Men Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Cat 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 4/5 jason pfeifer
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
4 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Martin Baker
35 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Gary Medley
5 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Christine MacKenzie
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Risha Kelley
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Martin Baker
8 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Emily Ohlin
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Stephanie Ferree
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Liz Callicott
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Laura Cary
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Risha Kelley
15 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Cody Edeline
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ rich cramer
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
10 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Laura Cary
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
18 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Thomas Morgan
3 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
22 PIR - June Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Austin
18 PIR Pro 1/2 Men Josh Friberg
29 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 jason pfeifer
11 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Liz Callicott
14 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Emily Burkett
18 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
6 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Laura Cary
2 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
39 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
12 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Kurt robinson
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men Clint Ebert
17 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Women Christine MacKenzie
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Paul Keown
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Ken Finch
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken Finch
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Evans
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Kurt robinson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
203 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan MacKenzie
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Keown
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt robinson
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cody Edeline
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
286 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roland Hobson
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Kurt robinson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Thomas Morgan
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Gary Medley
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Josh Friberg
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Risha Kelley
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Danny Knudsen
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters rich cramer
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Kurt robinson
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
12 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
3 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Burkett
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
4 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Clint Ebert
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
11 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Ken Finch
21 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jeff McNamee
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men rich cramer
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Sean Kelsey
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Trig Rogers
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trig Rogers
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Justin Graybeal
10 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Chris Cottingham
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Martin Baker
12 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Paul Toufar
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Justin Graybeal
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women Christine MacKenzie
37 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Cody Edeline
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Martin Baker
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Doug Evans
18 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 John McCaffrey
33 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Friberg
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Gary Medley
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jon Frommelt
14 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Liz Callicott
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Emily Ohlin
4 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Christine MacKenzie
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Kurt robinson
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
60 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Evan MacKenzie
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Martin Baker
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ John McCaffrey
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ rich cramer
13 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Jesse Bolling
9 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Doug Evans
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Kristen Kelsey
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Sean Kelsey
10 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Jeff McNamee
14 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
52 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Gary Medley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters Christine MacKenzie
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
49 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Monyrith Tran
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
73 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Martin Baker
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
48 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
7 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Morgan
16 PIR Cat 3/4 Kurt robinson
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
27 PIR Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
30 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
2 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
17 PIR Cat 3/4 Roland Hobson
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kurt robinson
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Chuck Shuster
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3-4 Christine MacKenzie
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Doug Evans
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3-4 Christine MacKenzie
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Single Speed Ed Manning
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Martin Baker
411 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
208 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Shuster
352 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
229 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
25 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
301 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Evans
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3-4 Christine MacKenzie
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Chuck Shuster
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Chuck Shuster
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Evans
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Evans
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3-4 Christine MacKenzie
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Chuck Shuster
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
110 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
19 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
20 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Jon Frommelt
22 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
2 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
16 PIR - May Series Cat 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Ed Manning
1 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
10 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Emily Ohlin
21 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Laura Cary
1 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
32 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Gary Medley
30 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
29 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Ken Finch
12 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Emile Lemoine
6 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Martin Baker
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Ohlin
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
42 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
7 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 John McCaffrey
24 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 rich cramer
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Doug Evans
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Josh Friberg
7 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jeff McNamee
5 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Danny Knudsen
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Monyrith Tran
43 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Gary Medley
5 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Ken Finch
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men jason pfeifer
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men jason pfeifer
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
93 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Gary Medley
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Burkett
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Gary Medley
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Laura Cary
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Martin Baker
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Martin Baker
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
16 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Liz Callicott
11 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Angela Gardner
24 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Jon Frommelt
50 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Roland Hobson
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/23 Chuck Shuster
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/23 Steve Getsiv
9 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Emily Ohlin
2 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Christine MacKenzie
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/23 Danny Knudsen
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Jeff McNamee
35 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Trig Rogers
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Emile Lemoine
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ken Finch
34 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Sitting up
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Brian Austin
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Derl Miller
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men rich cramer
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Chris Browning
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Clint Ebert
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Chuck Shuster
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Josh Friberg
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined rich cramer
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Browning
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Shuster
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined rich cramer
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Browning
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Shuster
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
13 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff McNamee
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jeff McNamee
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
40 PIR Cat 3/4 Clint Ebert
36 PIR Cat 3/4 Kurt robinson
29 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Austin
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
28 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Martin Baker
2 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
5 PIR Cat 3/4 Jon Frommelt
32 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
25 PIR Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
17 Spring Thaw DH MTB Exper Men 19-39 Dave Hedberg
22 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
18 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jon Frommelt
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men jason pfeifer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
27 PIR Cat 4/5 Bob Jacobs
32 PIR Cat 3/4 Jon Frommelt
22 PIR Cat 3/4 Roland Hobson
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
7 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
6 PIR Cat 3/4 Cody Edeline
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
10 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Jon Frommelt
9 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ken Finch
4 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Clint Ebert
3 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Emile Lemoine
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
21 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Derl Miller
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Doug Evans
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Browning
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men John McCaffrey
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Men SS Ed Manning
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
23 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Paul Toufar
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Cat 3 Men Josh Friberg
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Cat 3 Men Brian Austin
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Chris Browning
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Austin
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined jason pfeifer
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Browning
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Cat 3 Men Chris Browning
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jason pfeifer
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined jason pfeifer
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 jason pfeifer
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Martin Baker
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Senior Men Derl Miller
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
68 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Josh Friberg
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Evans
17 PIR - April Overall Cat 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
14 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gary Medley
5 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Austin
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Austin
254 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
235 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt robinson
258 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
187 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
37 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
35 PIR Cat 3/4 Ken Finch
8 PIR Cat 3/4 Fred Keown
30 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
27 PIR Cat 3/4 Clint Ebert
5 PIR Cat 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
7 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Derl Miller
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Martin Baker
16 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 40+ Clint Ebert
8 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 40+ Kurt robinson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gary Medley
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Men Michael Rosenberg
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
21 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jon Frommelt
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
20 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Austin
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Martin Baker
29 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
33 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
39 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff McNamee
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Clint Ebert
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Finch
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Cat 4 Angela Gardner
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Cody Edeline
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Fred Keown
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Roland Hobson
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Gary Medley
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ rich cramer
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Clint Ebert
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Kurt robinson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Ken Finch
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Emile Lemoine
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Angela Gardner
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Kurt robinson
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Fred Keown
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Roland Hobson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Gary Medley
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Ken Finch
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Gary Medley
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Angela Gardner
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Ken Finch
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Kurt robinson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Cody Edeline
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Roland Hobson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Fred Keown
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined rich cramer
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Nyhus
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Flanagan
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ackley
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined rich cramer
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Nyhus
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Flanagan
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ackley
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Thomas Morgan
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Derl Miller
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Tim Ackley
54 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Patrick Flanagan
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Greg Nyhus
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 rich cramer
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Fred Keown
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Ken Finch
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Kurt robinson
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Cody Edeline
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Angela Gardner
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Chuck Shuster
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ rich cramer