bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Trig Rogers
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Michael Metz
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Frommett
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Ellene Smith
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A rich cramer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A doug evans
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A James Ceccorulli
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Ellene Smith
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Kristen Minarik
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Greg Nyhus
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A doug evans
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Matt Cline
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Jeremy Russell
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A James Ceccorulli
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
45 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A rich cramer
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jeremy Russell
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A James Ceccorulli
82 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Owen Szwaya
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Greg Nyhus
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Annie Nielsen
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A doug evans
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Tom James
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A rich cramer
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Paul Toufar
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Chris Johnston
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Jeremy Russell
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A James Ceccorulli
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ rich cramer
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Ellene Smith
30 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Chris Johnston
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A James Ceccorulli
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Annie Nielsen
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
90 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A James Ceccorulli
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Scott Sargeant
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Annie Nielsen
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Paul Toufar
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A rich cramer
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Chris Johnston
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Jeremy Russell
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Ceccorulli
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chris Johnston
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Annie Nielsen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristen Minarik
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Cockburn
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Steve Dale
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A rich cramer
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Annie Nielsen
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristen Minarik
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dave Cockburn
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A doug evans
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
104 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom James
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ jim fox
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Ellene Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Steve Dale
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A rich cramer
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chris Johnston
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Ceccorulli
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A James Ceccorulli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Ellene Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Kristen Minarik
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Owen Szwaya
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Owen Szwaya
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Annie Nielsen
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Sarah Eustis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Kristen Minarik
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Ellene Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Chris Johnston
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A James Ceccorulli
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Shannon Boroff
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Paul Toufar
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Ellene Smith
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Kristen Minarik
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A doug evans
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A rich cramer
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Chris Johnston
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Jeremy Russell
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A James Ceccorulli
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Owen Szwaya
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Annie Nielsen
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Owen Szwaya
100 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Scott Sargeant
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ jim fox
115 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Steve Getsiv
18 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Michael Metz
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Shannon Boroff
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sarah Eustis
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Getsiv
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Paul Toufar
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A James Ceccorulli
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jeremy Russell
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Chris Johnston
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
134 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Steve Getsiv
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Annie Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Ellene Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Kristen Minarik
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Steve Dale
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A doug evans
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A rich cramer
6 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Rick Metz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A James Ceccorulli
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jeremy Russell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Owen Szwaya
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Paul Toufar
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A rich cramer
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A doug evans
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Steve Dale
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Casey Davidson
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Peter Blenkiron
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Owen Szwaya
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Andy Meeks
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt Cline
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ jim fox
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B Annie Nielsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Getsiv
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen Szwaya
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sarah Eustis
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Shannon Boroff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ian Kennedy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
14 Battle At Barlow Category A James Ceccorulli
42 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
27 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
14 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
2 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
7 Battle At Barlow Women A Kristen Minarik
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A doug evans
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ rich cramer
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Annie Nielsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Ellene Smith
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Tom Scales
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A James Ceccorulli
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Owen Szwaya
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ jim fox
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Shannon Boroff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sarah Eustis
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Johnston
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Trig Rogers
8 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
8 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
7 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
6 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ jim fox
6 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Trig Rogers
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
3 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Eustis
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B Annie Nielsen
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Dwayne King
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Ellene Smith
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A James Ceccorulli
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Michael Metz
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellene Smith
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Johnston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ian Kennedy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Trig Rogers
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Meeks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen Szwaya
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Annie Nielsen
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
11 Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristen Minarik
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A Ellene Smith
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A James Ceccorulli
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ jim fox
7 Hood River Double Cross Women B Annie Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Annie Nielsen
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Doug Minarik
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Ellene Smith
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristen Minarik
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A James Ceccorulli
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Owen Szwaya
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Michael Metz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Kristen Minarik
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Owen Szwaya
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Ellene Smith
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Doug Minarik
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Ann Kennedy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dwayne King
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Kristen Minarik
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Margaret Dale
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Doug Minarik
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ jim fox
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Ellene Smith
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Michael Metz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
15 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cline
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ jim fox
77 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tom James
97 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Tom James
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tom James
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 50+ Tom James
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Steven Hyde
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Jeremy Russell
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A James Ceccorulli
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Tom Strodtbeck
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Ellene Smith
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Dwayne King
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Steven Hyde
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 50+ Tom James
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 50+ Tom James
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 50+ Tom James
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tom James
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 50+ Tom James
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Tom James
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cline
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
10 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
4 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12 Michael Metz
22 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
5 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Rick Metz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
14 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jacques Lafortune
55 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Clint Ebert
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Sean Denney
138 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Sean Denney
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
6 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Clint Ebert
70 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Casey Davidson
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Brian Austin
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Rick Metz
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Jeremy Russell
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Paul Zagacki
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
14 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Hugh Givens
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 tom ghilarducci
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
24 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ tom ghilarducci
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Casey Davidson
14 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Zagacki
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Jeremy Russell
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Lisa Heathman
12 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tom James
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men Clint Ebert
23 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Cockburn
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
15 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Clint Ebert
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Denney
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
26 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
15 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
33 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Clint Ebert
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Denney
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Hugh Givens
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Paul Zagacki
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Tom James
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tom James
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Zagacki
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
16 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Tom James
21 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
12 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
10 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 Sean Denney
4 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Owen Szwaya
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rick Metz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Blenkiron
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Szwaya
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Tom Strodtbeck
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 50+ Clint Ebert
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Sarah Eustis
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Peter Blenkiron
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 tom ghilarducci
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men tom ghilarducci
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Austin
5 Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L. Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
7 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men Chris Johnston
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jeremy Russell
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Peter Blenkiron
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristen Minarik
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Steve Dale
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dave Cockburn
35 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
34 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tom James
29 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
4 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 tom ghilarducci
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Casey Davidson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Matt Cline
1 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Brian Austin
28 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dave Cockburn
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Owen Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Cockburn
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
5 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
44 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ Clint Ebert
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Owen Szwaya
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bob Jacobs
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Szwaya
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Blenkiron
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Austin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Cockburn
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony de Cordoba
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
59 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Paul Zagacki
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Owen Szwaya
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Michael Metz
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Casey Davidson
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men tom ghilarducci
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Clint Ebert
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Steve Dale
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Casey Davidson
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Rick Metz
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Paul Zagacki
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Michael Szwaya
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Rick Metz
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Tom James
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Casey Davidson
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Michael Szwaya
34 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Andy Meeks
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 40+ Emily Ohlin
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Peter Blenkiron
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Chris Johnston
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jeremy Russell
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck
29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Trig Rogers
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ jim fox
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Tom James
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Lisa Heathman
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
68 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Austin
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Matt Cline
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ jim fox
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ Hugh Givens
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Tom Strodtbeck
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Ted Byram
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Steve Dale
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale Dwayne King
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A Chris Johnston
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Sarah Eustis
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Lisa Heathman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Tom James
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Austin
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cline
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Tom James
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Lisa Heathman
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Tom Strodtbeck
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men Owen Szwaya
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 40+ jim fox
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bob Jacobs
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Peter Blenkiron
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Chris Johnston
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Michael Szwaya
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Greg Nyhus
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Lisa Heathman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Lisa Heathman
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Tom James
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 Matt Cline
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 19-39 Ellene Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cline
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Chris Johnston
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jeremy Russell
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 40+ Emily Ohlin
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men jim fox
27 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Matt Cline
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
8 Tuesday PIR Junior A Owen Szwaya
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Matt Cline
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Cline
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
8 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Michael Szwaya
25 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Andy Meeks
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Women Ellene Smith
7 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Chris Johnston
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men Owen Szwaya
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women Sarah Eustis
9 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Matt Cline
90 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andrew Osborn
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Andrew Osborn
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 jim fox
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matt Cline
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Thomas Morgan
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Joe Rothery
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Clint Ebert
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Lisa Heathman
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Rick Metz
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Kristen Minarik
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Women Sarah Eustis
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Ellene Smith
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women Annie Nielsen
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Chris Johnston
64 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Chris Cottingham
43 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Dwayne King
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Tom Strodtbeck
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Dave Cockburn
39 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Michael Szwaya
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Cockburn
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Casey Davidson
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Dave Cockburn
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Casey Davidson
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Morgan
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Lisa Heathman
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Rick Metz
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Lisa Heathman
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 tom ghilarducci
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Tom James
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
23 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Jacques Lafortune
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Dave Cockburn
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Cline
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jacques Lafortune
13 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Matt Cline
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
6 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Cockburn
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men Chris Johnston
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 35-45 Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Women U34 Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Men James Ceccorulli
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Dave Cockburn
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Rick Metz
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Rick Metz
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Men James Ceccorulli
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Women Ellene Smith
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Austin
20 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Dave Cockburn
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 James Ceccorulli
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Ellene Smith