Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name
104 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Hunter
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Jason Elstad
97 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
53 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C James Daugherty
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Jason Davis
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale James Emond
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Athena Libby L. Emond
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Phil Webster
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Jason Elstad
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Athena Nadege Dubuisson
121 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Eric Hunter
92 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Daugherty
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Phil Webster
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Athena Libby L. Emond
32 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Eric Hunter
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C Albert Passadore
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale James Emond
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Daugherty
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Phil Webster
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jason Elstad
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Hunter
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Davis
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Daugherty
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale James Emond
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jason Elstad
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Nadege Dubuisson
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Hunter
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Davis
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jason Elstad
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Phil Webster
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jason Elstad
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Albert Passadore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jason Elstad
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Jason Elstad
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Jason Elstad
11 Battle at Barlow Category C Jason Elstad
51 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Albert Passadore
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jason Elstad
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Jason Elstad
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Jason Elstad
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Phil Webster
61 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Albert Passadore
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Phil Webster
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Jason Elstad
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
50 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Albert Passadore
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Phil Webster
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Phil Webster
10 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Albert Passadore
4 Fazio Farms Clydesdale James Emond
16 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
4 Fazio Farms Category C Jason Elstad
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Phil Webster
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Albert Passadore
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Phil Webster
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Eric Hunter
DNS OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) Matt Meskill
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Phil Webster
98 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephen Davis
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Stephen Davis
36 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ James Emond
33 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Eric Hunter
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Phil Webster
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Phil Webster
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Phil Webster
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Phil Webster
4 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Phil Webster
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Phil Webster
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Phil Webster
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Phil Webster
16 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Phil Webster
64 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Eric Hunter
44 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Matt Meskill
3 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Men Eric Hunter
13 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Matt Meskill
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Phil Webster
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Phil Webster
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Phil Webster
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Phil Webster
8 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Phil Webster
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Phil Webster
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Phil Webster
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Phil Webster