Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Eric Hunter
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Kyle Busse
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Kristen Leask
48 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Hunter
18 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Kristen Leask
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Eric Hunter
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Nielsen
48 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Peter Nielsen
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Peter Nielsen
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Kreps
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Meskill
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Eric Hunter
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Meskill
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Eric Hunter
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Meskill
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Meskill
62 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Matt Meskill
5 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Category 5 Men Matt Meskill
18 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Kreps
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Meskill
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 John Rockwood
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Meskill
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Kreps
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Meskill
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Kreps
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Meskill
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Kreps
31 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 John Rockwood
28 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
15 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Eric Hunter
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Matt Meskill
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Meskill
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Matt Meskill