Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Matt Jamison
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Muhs
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matt Jamison
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christopher Muhs
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brad Davidson
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 D'Arcy Owen
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorenzo Mangubat
47 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results D'Arcy Owen
31 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Christopher Muhs
22 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Matt Jamison
18 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Brad Davidson
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Adam Moore
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Brad Davidson
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Matt Jamison
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Peter Koonce
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Kimberlee Stafford
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
20 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Brad Davidson
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Jamison
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Adam Moore
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Brad Davidson