Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg McElravy
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Dylan Wiggins
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Jamison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Davidson
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chester Artman
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carter Hagedorn
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chester Artman
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberlee Stafford
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 D'Arcy Owen
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg McElravy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chester Artman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Matt Jamison
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
20 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Carter Hagedorn
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Hendrik Hagedorn
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brad Davidson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Jamison
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Clay
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Brad Davidson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Christopher Moore
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberlee Stafford
10 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Brad Davidson
16 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Dylan Wiggins
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg McElravy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brad Davidson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Jamison
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg McElravy
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Adam Moore
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brad Self
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberlee Stafford
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Vanessa Usui
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Ben Pederson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg McElravy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Dylan Wiggins
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Pederson
41 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Jamison
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph Hagedorn
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg McElravy
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
21 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg McElravy
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson
28 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Davidson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
34 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Matt Jamison
27 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Dylan Wiggins
34 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dylan Wiggins
36 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ D'Arcy Owen
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dylan Wiggins
DQ Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Ben Pederson
20 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Geoff Wittreich
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Dylan Wiggins
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Jamison
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Brad Davidson
25 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Michael Khamsot
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Brad Davidson
13 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Ben Pederson
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Matt Jamison
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Dylan Wiggins
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Jamison
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brad Davidson