GET FIT Cycling

Event Category Name
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jesse Coombs
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Logan Evans
11 OUCH: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
4 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Logan Evans
22 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Logan Evans
13 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Neil Byzick
1 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Alex Turpin
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Alex Turpin
11 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Cole Hilton
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Coombs
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cole Hilton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Logan Evans
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
22 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
3 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Robert Brown
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Alex Turpin
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
51 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Robert Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Logan Evans
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Neil Byzick
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Robert Brown
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Logan Evans
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
34 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
23 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Robert Brown
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Logan Evans
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
26 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Matt Bloom
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Logan Evans
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Matt Bloom
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Matt Bloom
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Logan Evans
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Neil Byzick
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jesse Coombs
23 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Logan Evans
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Logan Evans
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Robert Brown
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Adam Kennedy
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Spencer Newel
12 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Spencer Newel
19 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jesse Coombs
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Eddy Senior Men Adam Kennedy
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Logan Evans
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Robert Brown
36 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
34 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Stewart Myers
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Logan Evans
4 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
2 As the Raven Flies Category 1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
40 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Stewert Meyers
25 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Robert Brown
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
14 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
19 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
42 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Neil Byzick
33 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Matt Bloom
31 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Matt Bloom
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
15 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy