GET FIT Cycling

Event Category Name
7 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Robert Brown
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 John Pearson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
20 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Pearson
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
3 OUCH Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
10 OUCH: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
5 OUCH Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
29 OUCH: Combined Combined John Pearson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Pearson
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Denny Rowe III
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 John Pearson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Sid Hariharan
23 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 John Pearson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Pearson
1 Champion Thursday Races Category A Denny Rowe III
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Pearson
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Sid Hariharan
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Sid Hariharan
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Stewart Myers
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Robert Brown
4 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 5 John Pearson
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Matt Atkinson
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Rachel Lee
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Byzick
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Myers
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Atkinson
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Neil Byzick
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Stewart Myers
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Pearson
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Pearson
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Trenton Edwards
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Stewart Myers
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Neil Byzick
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 John Pearson
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Stewart Myers
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Matt Bloom
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Logan Evans
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Logan Evans
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 Matt Atkinson
12 Cherry Pie Men 5 John Pearson
4 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stewart Myers
34 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stewart Myers
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stewart Myers