GET FIT Cycling

Event Category Name
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cole Hilton
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Logan Evans
18 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
19 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
15 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
21 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
20 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jesse Coombs
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Logan Evans
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cole Hilton
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
16 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Logan Evans
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Logan Evans
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Logan Evans
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jesse Coombs
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jesse Coombs
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cole Hilton
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Logan Evans
11 OUCH: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
22 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Logan Evans
4 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Logan Evans
11 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Cole Hilton
13 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Neil Byzick
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Alex Turpin
1 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Alex Turpin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Coombs
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cole Hilton
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Logan Evans
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
3 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Robert Brown
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Alex Turpin
22 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
51 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Robert Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Logan Evans
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Neil Byzick
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Robert Brown
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Logan Evans
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Logan Evans
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
34 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Neil Byzick
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
23 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Robert Brown
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Logan Evans
26 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Matt Bloom
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Logan Evans
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Neil Byzick
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Logan Evans
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Jesse Coombs
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Logan Evans
23 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Robert Brown
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Logan Evans
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Spencer Newel
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Adam Kennedy
12 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Spencer Newel
19 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Adam Kennedy
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Logan Evans
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jesse Coombs
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Eddy Senior Men Adam Kennedy
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Logan Evans
36 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Stewart Myers
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
34 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Robert Brown
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Logan Evans
4 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
4 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
2 As the Raven Flies Category 1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
40 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Stewert Meyers
37 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
25 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Jesse Coombs
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Robert Brown
19 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Matt Bloom
33 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
42 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Neil Byzick
14 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
15 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Logan Evans
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
31 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Matt Bloom
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matt Bloom
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Robert Brown
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy