Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Category Name
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 Sara Thomas
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Nick Wood
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Pat Case
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Cory Solovewicz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
32 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Todd Burnette
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Benjamin Drucker
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Ryan Cotton
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Bill Garcia
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 3 Sara Thomas
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Lin
35 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Benjamin Drucker
31 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Grant Headley
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Justin Philips
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Cory Solovewicz
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Todd Burnette
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Nick Wood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Cory Solovewicz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Pat Case
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joseph French
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Beau Burggraff
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Justin Philips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andy Edick
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Benjamin Drucker
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Felicity Case
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joseph French
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Ryan Cotton
4 Corn Cross 1 Women 3 Sara Thomas
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
10 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Grant Headley
17 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Justin Philips
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Drew Coleman
33 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Cory Solovewicz
31 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Felicity Case
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 3 Sara Thomas
27 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Todd Burnette
20 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
39 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Cotton
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed John Lin
26 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Pat Case
25 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Grant Headley
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Steven Powell
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Ryan Cotton
18 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Justin Philips
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
15 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Drew Coleman
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 3 Sara Thomas
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
19 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Justin Philips
11 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed John Lin
28 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Grant Headley
48 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Cory Solovewicz
41 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
37 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Todd Burnette
32 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
13 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
8 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Ryan Cotton
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 Grant Headley
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Grant Headley
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joseph French
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
12 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Drew Coleman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
23 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Grant Headley
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 Grant Headley
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Drew Coleman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
22 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Grant Headley
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men Grant Headley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jeff Baertsch
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 John Lin
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Grant Headley
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff Baertsch
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Cassie Capone
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Grant Headley
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 John Lin
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff Baertsch
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Grant Headley
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 John Lin
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Katy Salinas
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 John Lin
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Grant Headley
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff Baertsch
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
19 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
26 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Bill Garcia
26 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Bill Garcia
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Drew Coleman
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 John Lin
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Grant Headley
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
34 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
20 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 John Ohotto
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed John Lin
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Beau Burggraff
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Drew Coleman
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 John Lin
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Grant Headley
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
14 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
68 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
4 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Men Benjamin Drucker
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men John Lin
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Drew Coleman
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 John Lin
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Grant Headley
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Joseph French
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
40 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Lin
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Grant Headley
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men John Lin
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley