Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Category Name
26 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Bill Garcia
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Drew Coleman
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 John Lin
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Grant Headley
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
34 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
20 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 John Ohotto
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed John Lin
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Beau Burggraff
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Drew Coleman
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 John Lin
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Grant Headley
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Coleman
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
14 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
49 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Eddy Men Benjamin Drucker
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men John Lin
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Drew Coleman
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 John Lin
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Grant Headley
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Joseph French
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Tommaso Gomez
40 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Lin
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Grant Headley
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men John Lin
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley