VMR Racing

Event Category Name
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Webster Wilson
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Aaron Even
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Rick Boston
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Rick Boston
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Aaron Even
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Aaron Even
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Webster Wilson
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
21 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Rick Boston
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Webster Wilson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Webster Wilson
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Rick Boston
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Aaron Even
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Porter
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Cliff Allen
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Aaron Even
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Cliff Allen
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Porter
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Porter
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Cliff Allen
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
20 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Porter
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Webster Wilson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Cliff Allen
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rick Boston
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Rick Boston
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Cliff Allen
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Webster Wilson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
47 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Charles Barrett
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Webster Wilson
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Aaron Even
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Webster Wilson
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Cliff Allen
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Aaron Even
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Rick Boston
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
13 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Charles Barrett
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Aaron Even
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
66 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Aaron Even
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Rick Boston
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
46 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
34 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Charles Barrett