VMR Racing

Event Category Name
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Mark McMurtry
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Aaron Even
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Even
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Even
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark McMurtry
35 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Charles Barrett
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Mark McMurtry
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Even
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Rick Boston
26 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Charles Barrett
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Rick Boston
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Rick Boston
48 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Even
17 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hans Ibold
17 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
15 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hans Ibold
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
13 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hans Ibold
15 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
9 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Hans Ibold
7 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Webster Wilson
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Aaron Even
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
17 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Aaron Even
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Aaron Even
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
21 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Hans Ibold
17 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jeff Thompson
20 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Webster Wilson
2 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 45-49 Hans Ibold
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 45-49 Jeff Thompson
2 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 40-44 Webster Wilson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Thompson
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Thompson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
26 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
22 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Aaron Even
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
22 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Webster Wilson
47 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Webster Wilson
20 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Webster Wilson
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
25 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Allen
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
25 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Charles Barrett
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Allen
17 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Thompson
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Cliff Allen
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jeff Thompson
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
25 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jeff Thompson
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Webster Wilson
31 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Charles Barrett